Div 1 Mens Kayak | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 150 | Ben Richardson | Yat Racers | 90.81 | 0 | 90.81 | 90.58 | 0 | 90.58 | 90.58 | 1000 | |
2 | 34 | Joe Clarke | Stafford & Stone CC | J14 | 98.29 | 2 | 100.29 | 92.90 | 0 | 92.90 | 92.90 | 978 |
3 | 9 | Sam Taylor | Bradford & Bingley | J18 | 92.76 | 2 | 94.76 | 94.24 | 4 | 98.24 | 94.76 | 956 |
4 | 18 | David Warren | Llandysul Paddlers | J16 | 96.38 | 0 | 96.38 | 97.13 | 2 | 99.13 | 96.38 | 933 |
5 | 8 | James Dixon | Holme Pierrepont CC | J18 | 93.03 | 4 | 97.03 | 102.93 | 54 | 156.93 | 97.03 | 911 |
6 | 26 | Antony Wild | Green Star CC | J14 | 98.60 | 0 | 98.60 | 97.34 | 0 | 97.34 | 97.34 | 889 |
7 | 27 | Mark Ledger | Tyne Valley CC | U23 | 98.99 | 0 | 98.99 | 98.39 | 0 | 98.39 | 98.39 | 867 |
8 | 28 | Gareth Farrow | Llandysul Paddlers | J14 | 99.08 | 0 | 99.08 | 97.97 | 2 | 99.97 | 99.08 | 844 |
9 | 99 | Matthew Lister | White Rose CC | J14 | 98.49 | 2 | 100.49 | 101.02 | 0 | 101.02 | 100.49 | 822 |
10 | 21 | Robert Graves | Independent | DV | 101.27 | 0 | 101.27 | 100.39 | 2 | 102.39 | 101.27 | 800 |
11 | 105 | Jake Sylvester | Viking KC | J14 | 105.65 | 4 | 109.65 | 98.25 | 4 | 102.25 | 102.25 | 778 |
12 | 23 | Michael Green | Bradford & Bingley | DV | 105.74 | 2 | 107.74 | 102.89 | 0 | 102.89 | 102.89 | 756 |
13 | 56 | Ciran Edwards | Llandysul Paddlers | J14 | 101.03 | 2 | 103.03 | 99.54 | 8 | 107.54 | 103.03 | 733 |
14 | 63 | Calum Hogg | CR Cats | J16 | 101.74 | 4 | 105.74 | 106.18 | 2 | 108.18 | 105.74 | 711 |
15 | 111 | Clive Hamling | Independent | DV | 109.34 | 2 | 111.34 | 105.11 | 2 | 107.11 | 107.11 | 689 |
16 | 53 | Warren Cohen | Hydrasports | J16 | 103.93 | 4 | 107.93 | 113.78 | 6 | 119.78 | 107.93 | 667 |
17 | 52 | Owain Evans | Llandysul Paddlers | J14 | 102.29 | 6 | 108.29 | 114.26 | 6 | 120.26 | 108.29 | 644 |
18 | 48 | Martyn Setchell | Stafford & Stone CC | DV | 112.91 | 2 | 114.91 | 108.54 | 0 | 108.54 | 108.54 | 622 |
19 | 24 | Colin Shackleton | Bradford & Bingley | DV | 108.85 | 0 | 108.85 | 115.61 | 4 | 119.61 | 108.85 | 600 |
20 | 25 | Josh Howcroft | Manchester CC | J16 | 102.93 | 6 | 108.93 | 113.98 | 300 | 413.98 | 108.93 | 578 |
21 | 19 | Martin Tatchell | Hereford KC | J14 | 106.01 | 56 | 162.01 | 103.23 | 6 | 109.23 | 109.23 | 556 |
22 | 145 | Dean Buckingham | Viking KC | J16 | 109.99 | 0 | 109.99 | 115.90 | 0 | 115.90 | 109.99 | 533 |
23 | 32 | Stephen Weir | Regents CC | DV | 110.39 | 4 | 114.39 | 108.87 | 2 | 110.87 | 110.87 | 511 |
24 | 74 | Otsaye Kirk | Cleveland CC | J14 | 107.54 | 6 | 113.54 | 107.02 | 4 | 111.02 | 111.02 | 489 |
25 | 114 | Philip Hogg | Stirling CC | DV | 111.24 | 0 | 111.24 | 134.04 | 4 | 138.04 | 111.24 | 467 |
26 | 149 | Jay Allwood | Green Star CC | J16 | 113.28 | 0 | 113.28 | 113.38 | 8 | 121.38 | 113.28 | 444 |
27 | 109 | Philip Cooke | Green Star CC | J16 | 103.32 | 10 | 113.32 | 109.09 | 10 | 119.09 | 113.32 | 422 |
28 | 143 | Andrew Martin | Cleveland CC | J14 | 109.56 | 4 | 113.56 | 108.31 | 6 | 114.31 | 113.56 | 400 |
29 | 151 | Tony O'Connell | Bradford & Bingley | DV | 110.27 | 4 | 114.27 | 118.90 | 8 | 126.90 | 114.27 | 378 |
30 | 42 | Ian Green | Independent | 110.48 | 4 | 114.48 | 117.08 | 4 | 121.08 | 114.48 | 356 | |
31 | 76 | Ray Ponting | Bridgend CC | DV | 116.10 | 52 | 168.10 | 111.02 | 4 | 115.02 | 115.02 | 333 |
32 | 131 | Mike Lancaster | St Albans & Dist CC | 112.41 | 4 | 116.41 | 115.18 | 4 | 119.18 | 116.41 | 311 | |
33 | 102 | Les Ford | Halifax CC | DV | 108.41 | 8 | 116.41 | 112.80 | 10 | 122.80 | 116.41 | 311 |
34 | 152 | David Lindesay | Shepperton Slalom CC | DV | 130.69 | 8 | 138.69 | 116.89 | 2 | 118.89 | 118.89 | 267 |
35 | 113 | Alan Hartley | Matlock CC | 115.59 | 50 | 165.59 | 111.33 | 8 | 119.33 | 119.33 | 244 | |
36 | 93 | Ruaraidh Riddell | Selkirk HSCC | J18 | 112.84 | 8 | 120.84 | Capsize | 120.84 | 222 | ||
37 | 60 | Ashlee Dack | Manchester CC | 115.03 | 8 | 123.03 | 124.64 | 106 | 230.64 | 123.03 | 200 | |
38 | 154 | Forbes Lindsey | J14 | 141.06 | 10 | 151.06 | 119.61 | 8 | 127.61 | 127.61 | 178 | |
39 | 157 | Joe Walmsley | RAFCA | DV | 135.51 | 54 | 189.51 | 119.90 | 8 | 127.90 | 127.90 | 156 |
40 | 153 | Steve Hawkins | Matlock CC | J14 | 138.81 | 4 | 142.81 | 124.66 | 4 | 128.66 | 128.66 | 133 |
41 | 108 | Robert Allen | Telford CC | 123.11 | 8 | 131.11 | 129.51 | 4 | 133.51 | 131.11 | 111 | |
42 | 121 | Ian Slater | Independent | DV | 134.93 | 4 | 138.93 | 130.34 | 2 | 132.34 | 132.34 | 89 |
43 | 65 | Steffan Walker | Llandysul Paddlers | J14 | 104.05 | 50 | 154.05 | 116.97 | 58 | 174.97 | 154.05 | 67 |
44 | 78 | Paul Sargent | Rugby CC | J18 | 106.56 | 56 | 162.56 | 108.93 | 50 | 158.93 | 158.93 | 44 |
45 | 91 | Andrew Field | Reading & Leighton Pk CC | DV | 108.19 | 54 | 162.19 | 115.46 | 54 | 169.46 | 162.19 | 22 |
Div 1 Womens Kayak | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 10 | Kate Dixon | Holme Pierrepont CC | J14 | 106.87 | 4 | 110.87 | 111.30 | 52 | 163.30 | 110.87 | 100 |
2 | 5 | Annie Greenwood | Bradford & Bingley | J16 | 106.92 | 8 | 114.92 | 106.63 | 6 | 112.63 | 112.63 | 96 |
3 | 9 | Mallory Franklin | Shepperton Slalom CC | J12 | 119.54 | 4 | 123.54 | 110.78 | 2 | 112.78 | 112.78 | 93 |
4 | 14 | Sarah Robson | Sutton Bingham & Dist CC | U23 | 113.65 | 2 | 115.65 | 115.67 | 10 | 125.67 | 115.65 | 89 |
5 | 36 | Jasmine Royle | Stafford & Stone CC | J14 | 119.94 | 10 | 129.94 | 115.44 | 2 | 117.44 | 117.44 | 86 |
6 | 11 | Eloise Meakins | St Albans & Hertsmere CC | J14 | 115.89 | 4 | 119.89 | 115.10 | 6 | 121.10 | 119.89 | 82 |
7 | 26 | Laura Sargent | Rugby CC/HPP | J16 | 114.38 | 6 | 120.38 | 112.41 | 8 | 120.41 | 120.38 | 79 |
8 | 3 | Louise Weir | Regents CC | DV | 125.52 | 56 | 181.52 | 118.82 | 4 | 122.82 | 122.82 | 75 |
9 | 12 | Ruth Holdway | Stafford & Stone CC | 122.06 | 2 | 124.06 | 132.11 | 2 | 134.11 | 124.06 | 71 | |
10 | 51 | Charlotte Turner | Salisbury CC | J16 | 127.34 | 16 | 143.34 | 122.42 | 2 | 124.42 | 124.42 | 68 |
11 | 54 | Jacquelyn Shaw | Ribble CC | J16 | 118.74 | 8 | 126.74 | Scratch | 126.74 | 64 | ||
12 | 52 | Alison Joyce | Winchester & Dist CC | U23 | 128.08 | 0 | 128.08 | 125.43 | 4 | 129.43 | 128.08 | 61 |
13 | 22 | Ruth Wells | Hydrasports | U23 | 127.90 | 62 | 189.90 | 123.05 | 8 | 131.05 | 131.05 | 57 |
14 | 20 | Tracy Wells | Independent | 125.91 | 8 | 133.91 | 146.18 | 4 | 150.18 | 133.91 | 54 | |
15 | 27 | Victoria Maloney | Shepperton Slalom CC | J14 | 122.52 | 12 | 134.52 | 130.51 | 10 | 140.51 | 134.52 | 50 |
16 | 33 | Cathy Thurgate | DVRY | J16 | 136.08 | 8 | 144.08 | 131.44 | 6 | 137.44 | 137.44 | 46 |
17 | 41 | Vicky Horrocks | Bradford & Bingley | 140.34 | 12 | 152.34 | 127.84 | 10 | 137.84 | 137.84 | 43 | |
18 | 31 | Alison Williams | Cheltenham CC | 134.07 | 4 | 138.07 | 134.92 | 10 | 144.92 | 138.07 | 39 | |
19 | 50 | Amy Saxon | Bridgend CC | J16 | 133.75 | 8 | 141.75 | 132.69 | 58 | 190.69 | 141.75 | 36 |
20 | 55 | Lauren Wright | Warrington Kats | J14 | 138.02 | 10 | 148.02 | 138.89 | 4 | 142.89 | 142.89 | 32 |
21 | 58 | R Shaughnessy | Manchester CC | J14 | 148.39 | 14 | 162.39 | 133.06 | 10 | 143.06 | 143.06 | 29 |
22 | 65 | Suzanna Cohen | Manchester CC | J14 | 145.76 | 12 | 157.76 | 139.62 | 6 | 145.62 | 145.62 | 25 |
23 | 30 | L Mcconnachie | Dee Valley/Nomad | DV | 179.53 | 50 | 229.53 | 145.81 | 6 | 151.81 | 151.81 | 21 |
24 | 28 | Rachael Smith | Cleveland CC/Four Seasons | U23 | 140.17 | 14 | 154.17 | 128.04 | 70 | 198.04 | 154.17 | 18 |
25 | 60 | Janet Bendelow | Royal Leamington Spa CC | 149.39 | 12 | 161.39 | 150.16 | 6 | 156.16 | 156.16 | 14 | |
26 | 66 | Angela Williams | Cheltenham | 150.69 | 58 | 208.69 | 157.40 | 0 | 157.40 | 157.40 | 11 | |
27 | 59 | Danielle Johnson | Kingston KC | J14 | 161.93 | 16 | 177.93 | 127.43 | 52 | 179.43 | 177.93 | 7 |
28 | 45 | Clare Hawkins | Matlock CC | J18 | Capsize | 147.36 | 62 | 209.36 | 209.36 | 4 |
Div 1 Canadian Singles | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 30 | George Tatchell | Stafford & Stone CC | J14 | 101.73 | 0 | 101.73 | 103.16 | 6 | 109.16 | 101.73 | 100 |
2 | 10 | Adam Burgess | Stafford & Stone CC | J14 | 103.55 | 4 | 107.55 | 102.59 | 0 | 102.59 | 102.59 | 93 |
3 | 26 | Carl Rouch | St Albans & Dist CC | 103.38 | 0 | 103.38 | 106.35 | 4 | 110.35 | 103.38 | 86 | |
4 | 7 | Jeremy Hammond | Holme Pierrepont CC | J16 | 100.48 | 4 | 104.48 | 107.08 | 8 | 115.08 | 104.48 | 79 |
5 | 31 | Richard Barber | Independent | 104.50 | 2 | 106.50 | Scratch | 106.50 | 71 | |||
6 | 6 | Thomas Quinn | Lower Wharfe CC | J16 | 103.17 | 4 | 107.17 | 105.83 | 2 | 107.83 | 107.17 | 64 |
7 | 2 | Steve Hesford | Hydrasports | 108.56 | 6 | 114.56 | 109.27 | 2 | 111.27 | 111.27 | 57 | |
8 | 3 | Rob Rooks | Sutton Bingham & Dist CC | 107.98 | 4 | 111.98 | 106.66 | 6 | 112.66 | 111.98 | 50 | |
9 | 8 | Joseph Hubert | Reading Slalom Elite | J16 | 110.14 | 4 | 114.14 | 110.54 | 6 | 116.54 | 114.14 | 43 |
10 | 32 | Rhys Davies | Bala CC | J16 | 113.77 | 56 | 169.77 | 111.26 | 8 | 119.26 | 119.26 | 36 |
11 | 34 | Jonathan Shaw | Ribble CC | J14 | 126.28 | 6 | 132.28 | 120.93 | 0 | 120.93 | 120.93 | 29 |
12 | 18 | David Waine | Shepperton Slalom CC | 143.83 | 6 | 149.83 | 121.72 | 0 | 121.72 | 121.72 | 21 | |
13 | 29 | Richard Gould | Green Star CC | U23 | 125.09 | 2 | 127.09 | 126.18 | 8 | 134.18 | 127.09 | 14 |
14 | 998 | Jake Cousins | Green Star CC | J18 | 117.75 | 110 | 227.75 | 109.06 | 62 | 171.06 | 171.06 | 7 |
Prem/One Canadian Double | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 15 | Buckingham X2 | Viking KC | J16 | 136.87 | 10 | 146.87 | 148.41 | 8 | 156.41 | 146.87 | 156 |
2 | 20 | Green/Green | Independent | 111.41 | 410 | 521.41 | Scratch | 521.41 | 11 |
Div 2 Mens Kayak | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 178 | Thomas Blackwell | Maesteg | J16 | 122.23 | 2 | 124.23 | 118.62 | 0 | 118.62 | 118.62 | 1000 |
2 | 138 | Jon Royle | River Gods | DV | 114.43 | 6 | 120.43 | 112.18 | 10 | 122.18 | 120.43 | 938 |
3 | 20 | M Shaughnessy | Manchester CC | DV | 122.82 | 2 | 124.82 | 118.77 | 6 | 124.77 | 124.77 | 875 |
4 | 2 | Grant Mockler | Green Star CC | DV | 124.82 | 4 | 128.82 | 127.22 | 4 | 131.22 | 128.82 | 813 |
5 | 132 | Ryan Moss | Green Star CC | J14 | 130.44 | 56 | 186.44 | 121.78 | 8 | 129.78 | 129.78 | 750 |
6 | 167 | Sion Lazarus | Bala CC | J14 | 136.11 | 54 | 190.11 | 120.50 | 10 | 130.50 | 130.50 | 688 |
7 | 161 | Aled Lewis | Bala CC | J14 | 131.17 | 2 | 133.17 | 126.53 | 4 | 130.53 | 130.53 | 625 |
8 | 153 | Liam Allwood | Green Star CC | J12 | 131.47 | 12 | 143.47 | 123.10 | 8 | 131.10 | 131.10 | 563 |
9 | 999 | Pwyll Edwards | Bala CC | J14 | 125.97 | 10 | 135.97 | 127.51 | 10 | 137.51 | 135.97 | 500 |
10 | 159 | Martyn Moss | Green Star CC | J14 | 124.58 | 12 | 136.58 | 131.94 | 58 | 189.94 | 136.58 | 438 |
11 | 180 | Rory Fairhurst | Llandysul Paddlers | J12 | 135.46 | 14 | 149.46 | 152.60 | 6 | 158.60 | 149.46 | 375 |
12 | 176 | Aaron Buckingham | Viking KC | J12 | 143.80 | 10 | 153.80 | 178.50 | 58 | 236.50 | 153.80 | 313 |
13 | 165 | Stephen Katona | Hereford KC | DV | 136.21 | 56 | 192.21 | 125.41 | 254 | 379.41 | 192.21 | 250 |
14 | 99 | Les Stewart | Burton CC | DV | 196.61 | 14 | 210.61 | 185.20 | 12 | 197.20 | 197.20 | 188 |
15 | 168 | Nick Booth | Bradford & Bingley | J14 | 148.68 | 60 | 208.68 | 149.12 | 64 | 213.12 | 208.68 | 125 |
16 | 109 | Mark Wilkinson | Mold CC | DV | 149.27 | 68 | 217.27 | 152.96 | 160 | 312.96 | 217.27 | 63 |
Div 2 Womens Kayak | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 53 | Rachel Cammack | Llandysul Paddlers | J16 | 147.50 | 8 | 155.50 | 130.63 | 6 | 136.63 | 136.63 | 100 |
2 | 84 | Sarah Evans | Llandysul Paddlers | J16 | 133.23 | 60 | 193.23 | 130.63 | 8 | 138.63 | 138.63 | 83 |
3 | 19 | Danyel Creese | Independent | J16 | 138.32 | 12 | 150.32 | 148.23 | 6 | 154.23 | 150.32 | 67 |
4 | 11 | Cathy Davies | DYLS | J16 | 132.76 | 18 | 150.76 | 141.46 | 54 | 195.46 | 150.76 | 50 |
5 | 23 | Georgia Rogers | Salisbury CC | J12 | 138.97 | 64 | 202.97 | 148.84 | 14 | 162.84 | 162.84 | 33 |
6 | 28 | Roisin L Edwards | DYLS | J12 | 154.48 | 54 | 208.48 | 167.76 | 62 | 229.76 | 208.48 | 17 |
Div 2 Canadian Singles | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 26 | Zac Franklin | Shepperton Slalom CC | J14 | 110.73 | 0 | 110.73 | 107.27 | 2 | 109.27 | 109.27 | 100 |
2 | 19 | Grant Mockler | Green Star CC | DV | 110.51 | 304 | 414.51 | 156.33 | 8 | 164.33 | 164.33 | 40 |
Div 2 Canadian Doubles | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 119 | Franklin X2 | Shepperton Slalom CC | J14 | Capsize | 152.41 | 10 | 162.41 | 162.41 | 813 |
Div 2/3 Veterans | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | ||
1 | 701 | Mark Broadhurst | Independent | 109.65 | 4 | 113.65 | 110.92 | 6 | 116.92 | 113.65 | 1000 | |
2 | 703 | Dave Radmore | Independent | 123.23 | 0 | 123.23 | 122.83 | 6 | 128.83 | 123.23 | 938 |
Officials | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Div | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 41 | Greg Hitchen | Matlock CC | K1 3 | 84.14 | 2 | 86.14 | 83.11 | 0 | 83.11 | 83.11 | |
2 | 44 | Tom Wakeling | K1 | 86.68 | 0 | 86.68 | 85.58 | 4 | 89.58 | 86.68 | ||
3 | 60 | Rob Neave | Stafford & Stone CC | K1 3 | 85.51 | 4 | 89.51 | 87.03 | 0 | 87.03 | 87.03 | |
4 | 51 | Tom Power | Llandysul Paddlers | K1 8 | 87.67 | 54 | 141.67 | 90.59 | 0 | 90.59 | 90.59 | |
5 | 43 | Pete Francis | ACU | K1 | 90.91 | 0 | 90.91 | 91.91 | 0 | 91.91 | 90.91 | |
6 | 45 | Robert Holdway | Stafford & Stone CC | K1 | 97.73 | 0 | 97.73 | 91.81 | 0 | 91.81 | 91.81 | |
7 | 49 | Tom Brady | P | Stafford & Stone CC | K1 6 | 94.29 | 2 | 96.29 | 95.77 | 4 | 99.77 | 96.29 |
8 | 47 | Hannah Burgess | P | Kingston KC | K1 8 | 99.71 | 2 | 101.71 | 98.11 | 0 | 98.11 | 98.11 |
9 | 48 | Alice Matthews | P | Dee Valley Racers | K1 8 | 101.20 | 0 | 101.20 | Scratch | 101.20 | ||
10 | 53 | Gareth Wilson | P | Advanced Success/Rasdex | K1 3 | 101.33 | 2 | 103.33 | 131.64 | 12 | 143.64 | 103.33 |
11 | 55 | Rob Downes | P | Stafford & Stone CC | K1 6 | 101.36 | 4 | 105.36 | 108.10 | 2 | 110.10 | 105.36 |
12 | 54 | Iain Wilson | P | Advanced Success/Rasdex | K1 8 | 112.53 | 2 | 114.53 | 105.54 | 2 | 107.54 | 107.54 |
13 | 37 | Sam Ahmed | K1 | 103.76 | 4 | 107.76 | 100.84 | 10 | 110.84 | 107.76 | ||
14 | 59 | Claire Kimberley | p | Stafford & Stone CC | K1 6 | 105.06 | 6 | 111.06 | 105.25 | 4 | 109.25 | 109.25 |
15 | 57 | Kate Kent | P | Proteus CC | K1 | 112.44 | 6 | 118.44 | 108.14 | 6 | 114.14 | 114.14 |
16 | 50 | Matt Speke | RAFCA | K1 | 126.33 | 54 | 180.33 | 116.30 | 0 | 116.30 | 116.30 | |
17 | 42 | Brenig Gwilym | Bala CC | K1 4 | 147.32 | 64 | 211.32 | 137.66 | 10 | 147.66 | 147.66 |
For information on BCU Slalom, please contact:
The Slalom Administrator
12 Holmscroft Road
Luton, Beds LU3 2TJ
Tel: 01582 651615
FAX: 01582 708834
For more information on MIKROTIME please
contact us or read more about us
or go to our Home Page or go to the Slalom Index
Canoe Slalom Timing and Results © 2006 MIKROTIME Sport Systems
Phone: +44 1895 625838 FAX: +44 1895 625848
WEB Page Design © 1997/2006 MIKROTIME WEB Services E&OE
Last revised: 2nd August 2006