Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1/5 | 342-Marlow RC | S Heap | 1:51.67 | 1:57.64 | 2:00.47 | 1:53.62 | 7:43.40 | 4.3 |
2. | 1/2 | 346-Dulwich College BC | R E Dunley | 1:49.83 | 1:55.42 | 2:01.68 | 1:57.52 | 7:44.44 | 4.3 |
3. | 1/3 | 347-Leander Club | M Roberts | 1:50.59 | 1:56.28 | 2:01.59 | 1:56.33 | 7:44.79 | 4.3 |
4. | 1/1 | 348-Burway RC | C Morris | 1:52.55 | 1:57.82 | 2:02.73 | 2:03.07 | 7:56.18 | 4.2 |
5. | 1/4 | 350-Kingston RC | R Myers | 1:58.73 | 2:05.11 | 2:11.73 | 2:13.67 | 8:29.24 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2/4 | 349-Stourport BC | L Beech | 1:48.18 | 1:56.57 | 1:56.73 | 1:58.66 | 7:40.13 | 4.3 |
2. | 2/5 | 345-Dulwich College BC | H R Chin | 1:49.29 | 1:56.38 | 1:57.04 | 1:58.53 | 7:41.24 | 4.3 |
3. | 2/3 | 343-Marlow RC | R Hewitt | 1:49.86 | 1:56.50 | 1:57.41 | 2:02.90 | 7:46.67 | 4.3 |
4. | 2/2 | 344-Upper Thames RC | M Chamberlain | 1:55.73 | 2:04.66 | 2:05.91 | 2:06.18 | 8:12.48 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3/3 | 302-Glasgow RC | A F Warnock | 1:45.97 | 1:46.84 | 1:49.09 | 1:56.18 | 7:18.08 | 4.6 |
2. | 3/5 | 300-Leander Club | M Dorstal | 1:44.10 | 1:48.31 | 1:50.71 | 2:14.08 | 7:37.21 | 4.4 |
3. | 3/1 | 298-Grosvenor RC | P J Turner | 1:43.30 | 1:48.71 | 1:53.15 | 2:32.82 | 7:57.98 | 4.2 |
4. | 3/6 | 299-Bradford On Avon RC | A Brown | 1:44.50 | 1:59.85 | 2:27.55 | 2:29.75 | 8:41.64 | 3.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4/3 | 303-Oxford University BC | C Smith | 1:40.60 | 1:48.05 | 1:52.51 | 1:53.96 | 7:15.11 | 4.6 |
2. | 4/1 | 306-Nottingham & Union RC | S Jones | 1:46.89 | 1:50.37 | 1:52.00 | 1:50.90 | 7:20.15 | 4.5 |
3. | 4/5 | 305-Nottingham & Union RC | G Ireland | 1:44.48 | 1:52.16 | 1:53.17 | 2:09.95 | 7:39.77 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5/1 | 276-Oxford University BC | 1:36.27 | 1:42.66 | 1:49.71 | 1:52.22 | 7:00.86 | 4.8 | |
2. | 5/2 | 275-Durham ARC | 1:43.03 | 1:47.04 | 1:48.02 | 1:50.57 | 7:08.66 | 4.7 | |
3. | 5/3 | 272-Cygnet RC | 1:40.66 | 1:47.90 | 1:51.67 | 1:50.48 | 7:10.71 | 4.6 | |
4. | 5/4 | 279-Birmingham RC | 1:46.83 | 1:47.08 | 1:50.77 | 1:46.52 | 7:11.21 | 4.6 | |
5. | 5/7 | 292-Bradford On Avon RC | 1:43.03 | 1:51.71 | 1:52.78 | 1:47.47 | 7:14.99 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6/3 | 281-Gloucester RC A | 1:41.19 | 1:45.05 | 1:47.61 | 1:51.48 | 7:05.32 | 4.7 | |
2. | 6/2 | 283-University Of London BC | 1:43.93 | 1:47.82 | 1:50.03 | 1:54.25 | 7:16.03 | 4.6 | |
3. | 6/1 | 289-St Johns College Oxford | 1:43.47 | 1:47.61 | 1:51.66 | 2:01.09 | 7:23.83 | 4.5 | |
4. | 6/7 | 282-Gloucester RC B | 1:46.80 | 1:57.58 | 2:01.77 | 2:15.05 | 8:01.20 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7/1 | 291-London RC | 1:34.28 | 1:39.82 | 1:48.16 | 1:52.04 | 6:54.30 | 4.8 | |
2. | 7/5 | 287-Worcester RC | 1:39.21 | 1:45.50 | 1:49.40 | 1:49.85 | 7:03.95 | 4.7 | |
3. | 7/3 | 278-Cantabrigian RC | 1:38.19 | 1:45.58 | 1:50.58 | 1:49.83 | 7:04.18 | 4.7 | |
4. | 7/6 | 290-Cambridge University BC | 1:43.97 | 1:48.29 | 1:47.89 | 1:45.50 | 7:05.64 | 4.7 | |
5. | 7/2 | 286-Upper Thames RC | 1:44.72 | 1:48.13 | 1:51.74 | 1:50.62 | 7:15.21 | 4.6 | |
6. | 7/4 | 277-Bewdley RC | 1:42.10 | 1:49.68 | 1:54.53 | 1:54.56 | 7:20.87 | 4.5 | |
7. | 7/7 | 273-St Andrews School USA | 2:14.72 | 2:03.13 | 1:53.02 | 2:03.55 | 8:14.42 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8/6 | 389-A S R Nereus Holland | 1:36.64 | 1:41.98 | 1:45.65 | 1:42.77 | 6:47.04 | 4.9 | |
2. | 8/3 | 399-London RC | 1:36.64 | 1:42.48 | 1:45.45 | 1:42.73 | 6:47.30 | 4.9 | |
3. | 8/4 | 384-Christs College BC | 1:39.18 | 1:44.82 | 1:46.94 | 1:48.06 | 6:58.99 | 4.8 | |
4. | 8/1 | 400-Umist BC | 1:41.07 | 1:45.06 | 1:49.35 | 1:47.06 | 7:02.54 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9/4 | 386-Exeter University BC B | 1:40.89 | 1:42.32 | 1:44.86 | 1:44.78 | 6:52.86 | 4.8 | |
2. | 9/2 | 394-University Of Bristol B | 1:36.96 | 1:43.43 | 1:47.41 | 1:48.69 | 6:56.49 | 4.8 | |
3. | 9/3 | 393-University Of Kent RC | 1:39.89 | 1:45.30 | 1:51.22 | 2:00.01 | 7:16.42 | 4.6 | |
4. | 9/6 | 391-Lancaster University BC | 1:44.45 | 1:50.81 | 1:55.24 | 1:54.80 | 7:25.30 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10/3 | 388-Royal Navy/Royal Marin | 1:37.01 | 1:40.85 | 1:43.25 | 1:43.57 | 6:44.68 | 4.9 | |
2. | 10/2 | 397-Edinburgh University BC | 1:37.57 | 1:40.47 | 1:43.87 | 1:45.85 | 6:47.76 | 4.9 | |
3. | 10/1 | 390-Caius BC | 1:43.60 | 1:43.16 | 1:46.79 | 1:50.32 | 7:03.88 | 4.7 | |
4. | 10/4 | 398-Buckingham Browne & Nic | 1:48.42 | 1:49.64 | 1:55.93 | 1:52.87 | 7:26.86 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11/6 | 233-Walton/Royal Docks | 1:33.26 | 1:38.51 | 1:43.86 | 1:42.29 | 6:37.92 | 5.0 | |
2. | 11/3 | 226-Dart-Totnes ARC | 1:36.11 | 1:41.23 | 1:43.39 | 1:43.67 | 6:44.40 | 4.9 | |
3. | 11/2 | 231-Dulwich College BC | 1:38.37 | 1:39.70 | 1:43.54 | 1:45.29 | 6:46.89 | 4.9 | |
4. | 11/5 | 236-Kingston Grammar Sch | 1:38.96 | 1:44.97 | 1:50.22 | 1:49.71 | 7:03.86 | 4.7 | |
5. | 11/4 | 232-Sir William Borlase S S | 1:41.18 | 1:45.74 | 1:52.26 | 1:51.48 | 7:10.67 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12/3 | 230-Maidenhead RC | 1:33.71 | 1:37.98 | 1:40.32 | 1:41.70 | 6:33.71 | 5.1 | |
2. | 12/1 | 228-Tiffin School BC | 1:32.71 | 1:38.59 | 1:41.64 | 1:42.90 | 6:35.85 | 5.1 | |
3. | 12/6 | 225-The King S School Worce | 1:35.99 | 1:39.14 | 1:44.01 | 1:47.01 | 6:46.14 | 4.9 | |
4. | 12/5 | 229-Henley RC | 1:35.99 | 1:40.89 | 1:45.45 | 1:46.20 | 6:48.52 | 4.9 | |
5. | 12/4 | 234-The Windsor Boys School | 1:36.58 | 1:41.60 | 1:49.43 | 1:56.33 | 7:03.94 | 4.7 | |
6. | 12/2 | 235-Rgs High Wycombe | 1:40.68 | 1:50.26 | 1:54.40 | 1:48.97 | 7:14.30 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13/5 | 181-London RC A | 1:31.07 | 1:33.61 | 1:35.56 | 1:37.03 | 6:17.27 | 5.3 | |
2. | 13/2 | 180-Auckland RC NZ | 1:32.68 | 1:32.56 | 1:37.71 | 1:38.92 | 6:21.87 | 5.2 | |
3. | 13/3 | 173-Aberdeen University | 1:32.00 | 1:36.51 | 1:39.52 | 1:38.03 | 6:26.06 | 5.2 | |
4. | 13/1 | 175-Thames RC B | 1:34.25 | 1:36.16 | 1:37.97 | 1:38.25 | 6:26.62 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14/4 | 174-Thames RC A | 1:30.41 | 1:34.53 | 1:36.42 | 1:37.07 | 6:18.43 | 5.3 | |
2. | 14/2 | 179-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:32.38 | 1:34.57 | 1:36.50 | 1:36.35 | 6:19.79 | 5.3 | |
3. | 14/5 | 178-Marlow RC | 1:34.14 | 1:34.81 | 1:37.46 | 1:36.62 | 6:23.03 | 5.2 | |
4. | 14/3 | 184-London RC D | 1:31.45 | 1:36.98 | 1:39.08 | 1:35.95 | 6:23.46 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15/2 | 170-Army RC | 1:29.29 | 1:34.65 | 1:39.08 | 1:42.40 | 6:25.42 | 5.2 | |
2. | 15/4 | 171-Cambridge 99 RC | 1:28.84 | 1:38.30 | 1:41.93 | 1:44.25 | 6:33.32 | 5.1 | |
3. | 15/3 | 177-Kingston RC | 1:32.35 | 1:39.61 | 1:40.98 | 1:43.03 | 6:35.97 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16/4 | 119-Marlow/Claires Court/M | 1:36.11 | 1:41.83 | 1:43.43 | 1:41.74 | 6:43.11 | 5.0 | |
2. | 16/3 | 112-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:37.01 | 1:43.24 | 1:46.61 | 1:45.63 | 6:52.50 | 4.8 | |
3. | 16/1 | 113-Tiffin School BC | 1:39.43 | 1:47.58 | 1:52.90 | 1:53.84 | 7:13.75 | 4.6 | |
4. | 16/2 | 115-Radley College BC B | 1:46.86 | 2:18.94 | 9:30.07 | 3.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17/2 | 116-Westminster School BC | 1:36.33 | 1:44.56 | 1:47.06 | 1:47.52 | 6:55.47 | 4.8 | |
2. | 17/3 | 117-Dulwich College BC | 1:39.00 | 1:46.49 | 1:47.58 | 1:47.79 | 7:00.86 | 4.8 | |
3. | 17/4 | 114-Radley College BC A | 1:38.18 | 1:45.21 | 1:56.13 | 2:03.88 | 7:23.41 | 4.5 | |
4. | 17/5 | 111-Kings Coll School Wimbl | 1:51.70 | 2:00.87 | 2:03.88 | 2:02.13 | 7:58.58 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20/5 | 23-Glasgow University BC | 1:28.58 | 1:27.46 | 1:31.11 | 1:33.33 | 6:00.47 | 5.5 | |
2. | 20/4 | 19-St Andrews School USA | 1:26.10 | 1:32.22 | 1:32.11 | 1:32.39 | 6:02.81 | 5.5 | |
3. | 20/2 | 34-Leeds University BC | 1:26.77 | 1:30.45 | 1:33.51 | 1:32.40 | 6:03.13 | 5.5 | |
4. | 20/3 | 36-Broxbourne RC | 1:29.66 | 1:29.91 | 1:32.59 | 1:32.59 | 6:04.76 | 5.5 | |
5. | 20/7 | 38-University College Londo | 1:31.73 | 1:32.19 | 1:37.31 | 1:33.57 | 6:14.79 | 5.3 | |
6. | 20/6 | 35-Shiplake College BC | 1:32.60 | 1:34.74 | 1:39.01 | 1:36.94 | 6:23.29 | 5.2 | |
7. | 20/1 | 22-Vesta RC B | 1:33.47 | 1:32.66 | 1:38.17 | 1:40.57 | 6:24.87 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 21/5 | 50-St Pauls School USA | 1:24.95 | 1:29.12 | 1:34.27 | 1:34.95 | 6:03.29 | 5.5 | |
2. | 21/7 | 40-St Edwards School BC | 1:28.06 | 1:31.85 | 1:34.00 | 1:32.75 | 6:06.65 | 5.5 | |
3. | 21/4 | 27-Agecroft RC | 1:27.23 | 1:30.68 | 1:34.76 | 1:34.74 | 6:07.40 | 5.4 | |
4. | 21/1 | 31-Thames RC | 1:30.23 | 1:31.88 | 1:33.93 | 1:33.88 | 6:09.91 | 5.4 | |
5. | 21/2 | 25-Manchester University BC | 1:28.62 | 1:32.31 | 1:35.47 | 1:33.97 | 6:10.37 | 5.4 | |
6. | 21/6 | 20-Liverpool University BC | 1:33.64 | 1:36.79 | 1:40.84 | 1:42.85 | 6:34.11 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 22/4 | 21-Vesta RC A | 1:26.29 | 1:30.81 | 1:34.53 | 1:34.83 | 6:06.46 | 5.5 | |
2. | 22/2 | 37-Hampton School BC | 1:26.86 | 1:30.94 | 1:35.15 | 1:35.87 | 6:08.82 | 5.4 | |
3. | 22/6 | 48-Kent School USA | 1:28.73 | 1:33.16 | 1:34.79 | 1:34.01 | 6:10.69 | 5.4 | |
4. | 22/1 | 29-Furnival Sculling Club | 1:30.62 | 1:33.02 | 1:34.11 | 1:33.89 | 6:11.64 | 5.4 | |
5. | 22/5 | 39-Southampton University B | 1:29.22 | 1:33.69 | 1:35.26 | 1:33.58 | 6:11.74 | 5.4 | |
6. | 22/7 | 32-St Pauls School BC | 1:27.44 | 1:33.62 | 1:42.34 | 1:42.73 | 6:26.13 | 5.2 | |
7. | 22/3 | 43-Marlow RC | 1:31.17 | 1:36.95 | 1:40.26 | 1:41.78 | 6:30.16 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23/6 | 49-Nottingham & Union RC | 1:27.66 | 1:30.14 | 1:30.36 | 1:31.83 | 5:59.99 | 5.6 | |
2. | 23/4 | 45-Combined Services RC | 1:25.03 | 1:29.63 | 1:32.00 | 1:33.50 | 6:00.16 | 5.6 | |
3. | 23/5 | 30-A S R Nereus Holland | 1:26.32 | 1:29.36 | 1:32.89 | 1:33.56 | 6:02.13 | 5.5 | |
4. | 23/3 | 46-Bedford School BC | 1:25.68 | 1:30.70 | 1:33.13 | 1:33.41 | 6:02.93 | 5.5 | |
5. | 23/2 | 47-London RC | 1:29.08 | 1:32.69 | 1:32.90 | 1:33.16 | 6:07.82 | 5.4 | |
6. | 23/1 | 41-Staines BC | 1:28.31 | 1:31.53 | 1:33.52 | 1:34.69 | 6:08.05 | 5.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24/1 | 28-Oxford Brookes Universit | 1:29.54 | 1:29.43 | 1:33.36 | 1:34.73 | 6:07.06 | 5.4 | |
2. | 24/3 | 42-Exeter RC | 1:27.86 | 1:31.97 | 1:35.88 | 1:32.29 | 6:07.99 | 5.4 | |
3. | 24/6 | 26-Reading RC | 1:29.07 | 1:32.18 | 1:34.10 | 1:33.45 | 6:08.80 | 5.4 | |
4. | 24/5 | 24-University Of York BC | 1:31.06 | 1:31.60 | 1:35.27 | 1:32.43 | 6:10.37 | 5.4 | |
5. | 24/4 | 33-Radley College BC | 1:30.39 | 1:31.06 | 1:36.29 | 1:33.53 | 6:11.26 | 5.4 | |
6. | 24/2 | 44-Kingston RC | 1:31.78 | 1:32.03 | 1:35.46 | 1:36.35 | 6:15.61 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 25/3 | 318-Burway RC | S Hermes | 1:46.25 | 1:49.20 | 1:51.05 | 1:54.95 | 7:21.45 | 4.5 |
2. | 25/6 | 320-London RC | Curran | 1:44.39 | 1:50.38 | 1:54.88 | 1:52.34 | 7:21.99 | 4.5 |
3. | 25/5 | 312-Dart-Totnes ARC | R Wilson | 1:47.23 | 1:48.93 | 1:52.92 | 1:55.96 | 7:25.04 | 4.5 |
4. | 25/1 | 315-Rob Roy BC | G B Blanchard | 1:48.13 | 1:48.78 | 1:53.17 | 2:07.06 | 7:37.15 | 4.4 |
5. | 25/7 | 313-Marlow RC | J Tetley | 1:45.26 | 1:53.82 | 2:00.44 | 2:00.75 | 7:40.26 | 4.3 |
6. | 25/2 | 317-Walton RC | D Clarke | 2:08.13 | 1:51.08 | 2:03.84 | 2:03.82 | 8:06.87 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26/7 | 310-Hollingworth Lake RC | C Morgan | 1:44.47 | 1:52.69 | 1:56.70 | 2:02.08 | 7:35.93 | 4.4 |
2. | 26/2 | 321-London RC | Kelsey | 1:45.18 | 1:51.30 | 1:57.98 | 2:08.69 | 7:43.15 | 4.3 |
3. | 26/4 | 319-Newcastle University BC | E Gill | 1:47.80 | 1:54.12 | 2:11.92 | 2:19.89 | 8:13.73 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27/6 | 248-The Windsor Boys School | 1:40.59 | 1:47.53 | 1:48.63 | 1:48.48 | 7:05.23 | 4.7 | |
2. | 27/5 | 242-Tiffin School BC A | 1:44.13 | 1:46.84 | 1:50.67 | 1:48.18 | 7:09.82 | 4.7 | |
3. | 27/3 | 240-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:44.96 | 1:46.94 | 1:51.02 | 1:52.71 | 7:15.63 | 4.6 | |
4. | 27/4 | 247-Sir William Borlase S S | 1:45.74 | 1:49.48 | 1:53.86 | 1:54.89 | 7:23.97 | 4.5 | |
5. | 27/1 | 243-Tiffin School BC B | 1:47.92 | 1:50.34 | 1:56.38 | 1:54.21 | 7:28.83 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28/4 | 241-Avon County RC | 1:39.23 | 1:48.55 | 1:51.57 | 1:48.57 | 7:07.92 | 4.7 | |
2. | 28/2 | 244-Molesey Schools Ra | 1:41.57 | 1:47.84 | 1:51.59 | 1:51.13 | 7:12.14 | 4.6 | |
3. | 28/1 | 249-Rgs High Wycombe | 1:45.65 | 1:53.88 | 1:53.80 | 1:52.72 | 7:26.06 | 4.5 | |
4. | 28/5 | 246-Dulwich College BC B | 1:51.28 | 1:58.75 | 2:01.08 | 1:58.60 | 7:49.71 | 4.3 | |
5. | 28/3 | 245-Dulwich College BC A | 1:47.18 | 1:52.95 | 2:04.27 | 2:14.30 | 7:58.70 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29/7 | 188-Reading RC | 1:33.35 | 1:36.96 | 1:40.10 | 1:39.72 | 6:30.13 | 5.1 | |
2. | 29/3 | 197-Granta BC | 1:32.49 | 1:38.58 | 1:41.80 | 1:39.48 | 6:32.35 | 5.1 | |
3. | 29/6 | 187-Exeter University BC | 1:34.77 | 1:36.50 | 1:42.57 | 1:42.83 | 6:36.66 | 5.0 | |
4. | 29/5 | 198-Newark RC | 1:31.50 | 1:38.19 | 1:43.67 | 1:45.52 | 6:38.87 | 5.0 | |
5. | 29/1 | 199-London RC | 1:36.13 | 1:39.54 | 1:44.96 | 1:43.22 | 6:43.85 | 5.0 | |
6. | 29/2 | 186-Cambridge 99 RC | 1:38.81 | 1:41.16 | 1:45.01 | 1:47.44 | 6:52.41 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30/3 | 192-Henley RC | 1:31.08 | 1:38.38 | 1:41.53 | 1:40.79 | 6:31.78 | 5.1 | |
2. | 30/7 | 189-Aberdeen University | 1:40.08 | 1:32.56 | 1:42.49 | 1:38.93 | 6:34.05 | 5.1 | |
3. | 30/1 | 196-Poplar Blackwell & Dist | 1:39.04 | 1:34.81 | 1:42.78 | 1:38.16 | 6:34.78 | 5.1 | |
4. | 30/4 | 195-Marlow RC | 1:37.94 | 1:35.40 | 1:42.32 | 1:40.87 | 6:36.53 | 5.0 | |
5. | 30/6 | 190-Sons Of The Thames RC | 1:35.03 | 1:39.74 | 1:42.47 | 1:43.52 | 6:40.75 | 5.0 | |
6. | 30/5 | 194-Edinburgh University BC | 1:35.74 | 1:40.25 | 1:45.99 | 1:42.78 | 6:44.77 | 4.9 | |
7. | 30/2 | 193-Bedford Modern School B | 1:36.69 | 1:41.03 | 1:47.09 | 1:43.77 | 6:48.57 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 31/3 | 136-Upper Thames RC | 1:34.91 | 1:40.69 | 1:44.33 | 1:47.25 | 6:47.18 | 4.9 | |
2. | 31/4 | 129-York City RC | 1:36.27 | 1:41.50 | 1:46.36 | 1:46.85 | 6:50.98 | 4.9 | |
3. | 31/5 | 137-Grand Valley State Univ | 1:39.07 | 1:42.46 | 1:46.74 | 1:47.07 | 6:55.34 | 4.8 | |
4. | 31/2 | 134-Thames RC B | 1:41.61 | 1:46.43 | 1:48.60 | 1:51.01 | 7:07.64 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 32/2 | 138-Durham University BC | 1:32.82 | 1:35.61 | 1:38.83 | 1:39.96 | 6:27.23 | 5.2 | |
2. | 32/3 | 133-Thames RC A | 1:33.93 | 1:36.19 | 1:39.68 | 1:38.79 | 6:28.57 | 5.1 | |
3. | 32/1 | 139-London RC | 1:34.21 | 1:37.88 | 1:41.06 | 1:39.87 | 6:33.01 | 5.1 | |
4. | 32/4 | 131-Star Club B | 1:35.32 | 1:38.02 | 1:41.74 | 1:40.21 | 6:35.28 | 5.1 | |
5. | 32/5 | 130-Star Club A | 1:33.43 | 1:37.95 | 1:41.38 | 1:43.79 | 6:36.54 | 5.0 | |
6. | 32/6 | 135-Newcastle University BC | 1:36.51 | 1:39.34 | 1:42.44 | 1:42.53 | 6:40.82 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33/6 | 212-Brisbane Boys Aus B | 1:29.91 | 1:35.56 | 1:38.10 | 1:37.36 | 6:20.93 | 5.3 | |
2. | 33/2 | 223-The Windsor Boys School | 1:30.76 | 1:35.86 | 1:38.73 | 1:37.77 | 6:23.12 | 5.2 | |
3. | 33/3 | 218-St Peters School BC A | 1:31.73 | 1:36.44 | 1:38.38 | 1:36.84 | 6:23.39 | 5.2 | |
4. | 33/1 | 213-The King S School Worce | 1:34.01 | 1:38.17 | 1:42.13 | 1:47.94 | 6:42.25 | 5.0 | |
5. | 33/7 | 221-Shiplake College BC B | 1:42.83 | 1:44.94 | 1:45.73 | 1:46.36 | 6:59.86 | 4.8 | |
6. | 33/5 | 220-Shiplake College BC A | 1:40.13 | 1:48.69 | 1:51.24 | 1:51.10 | 7:11.16 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34/4 | 214-Marlow/Tideway/Leander | 1:29.51 | 1:34.25 | 1:37.06 | 1:36.61 | 6:17.43 | 5.3 | |
2. | 34/2 | 211-Brisbane Boys Aus A | 1:31.39 | 1:33.42 | 1:37.83 | 1:35.89 | 6:18.52 | 5.3 | |
3. | 34/1 | 215-The Kings School Cheste | 1:28.58 | 1:33.83 | 1:38.77 | 1:37.98 | 6:19.16 | 5.3 | |
4. | 34/5 | 216-Upper Thames RC | 1:30.60 | 1:35.37 | 1:38.48 | 1:41.21 | 6:25.66 | 5.2 | |
5. | 34/7 | 217-Tiffin School BC | 1:34.88 | 1:40.24 | 1:38.48 | 1:38.33 | 6:31.93 | 5.1 | |
6. | 34/3 | 222-Dulwich College BC | 1:33.92 | 1:37.04 | 1:42.17 | 1:39.50 | 6:32.64 | 5.1 | |
7. | 34/6 | 219-St Peters School BC B | 1:35.67 | 1:38.25 | 1:43.31 | 1:45.92 | 6:43.15 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 35/2 | 59-St Pauls School BC | 1:28.70 | 1:33.19 | 1:36.74 | 1:38.23 | 6:16.86 | 5.3 | |
2. | 35/3 | 69-Durham University BC | 1:27.70 | 1:33.49 | 1:38.94 | 1:38.05 | 6:18.17 | 5.3 | |
3. | 35/7 | 72-Canford School BC | 1:31.38 | 1:34.85 | 1:37.14 | 1:36.07 | 6:19.44 | 5.3 | |
4. | 35/4 | 57-Kingston Grammar School | 1:30.40 | 1:36.35 | 1:37.16 | 1:35.97 | 6:19.88 | 5.3 | |
5. | 35/1 | 65-Lancaster University BC | 1:33.67 | 1:33.69 | 1:36.97 | 1:36.48 | 6:20.81 | 5.3 | |
6. | 35/5 | 76-Agecroft RC | 1:32.58 | 1:36.06 | 1:37.51 | 1:39.34 | 6:25.49 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 36/7 | 61-Eton College BC | 1:24.36 | 1:29.28 | 1:34.07 | 1:35.87 | 6:03.58 | 5.5 | |
2. | 36/6 | 55-Kings Coll School Wimble | 1:26.10 | 1:30.77 | 1:33.01 | 1:36.72 | 6:06.60 | 5.5 | |
3. | 36/2 | 58-A S R Nereus Holland | 1:28.62 | 1:32.03 | 1:34.81 | 1:35.37 | 6:10.83 | 5.4 | |
4. | 36/4 | 75-Granta BC | 1:30.15 | 1:34.13 | 1:35.35 | 1:33.71 | 6:13.33 | 5.4 | |
5. | 36/3 | 56-Manchester University BC | 1:30.81 | 1:32.61 | 1:36.86 | 1:36.23 | 6:16.50 | 5.3 | |
6. | 36/1 | 74-Buckingham Browne & Nich | 1:31.54 | 1:35.58 | 1:38.49 | 1:38.85 | 6:24.46 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 37/7 | 52-The Kings School Canterb | 1:28.47 | 1:32.73 | 1:35.23 | 1:35.45 | 6:11.88 | 5.4 | |
2. | 37/3 | 68-University Of Bristol BC | 1:30.73 | 1:31.34 | 1:36.40 | 1:34.50 | 6:12.96 | 5.4 | |
3. | 37/2 | 64-Bath University BC | 1:29.07 | 1:30.64 | 1:37.14 | 1:36.36 | 6:13.20 | 5.4 | |
4. | 37/1 | 66-Maidenhead RC | 1:32.98 | 1:29.63 | 1:36.20 | 1:35.62 | 6:14.42 | 5.3 | |
5. | 37/5 | 54-Exeter University BC | 1:32.88 | 1:30.39 | 1:34.60 | 1:37.25 | 6:15.11 | 5.3 | |
6. | 37/6 | 70-Abingdon School BC | 1:29.93 | 1:33.93 | 1:35.90 | 1:38.85 | 6:18.61 | 5.3 | |
7. | 37/4 | 77-Bedford School BC | 1:31.86 | 1:32.51 | 1:39.33 | 1:35.83 | 6:19.52 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 38/2 | 60-Radley College BC | 1:28.71 | 1:34.01 | 1:36.83 | 1:38.09 | 6:17.64 | 5.3 | |
2. | 38/6 | 78-Regatta Winner | 1:33.42 | 1:33.49 | 1:36.69 | 1:37.65 | 6:21.24 | 5.2 | |
3. | 38/3 | 63-St Cuthberts Society BC | 1:29.80 | 1:35.07 | 1:38.23 | 1:39.41 | 6:22.50 | 5.2 | |
4. | 38/5 | 53-Liverpool University BC | 1:34.03 | 1:35.97 | 1:39.77 | 1:36.86 | 6:26.63 | 5.2 | |
5. | 38/4 | 62-Shiplake College BC | 1:34.73 | 1:38.27 | 1:39.58 | 1:36.12 | 6:28.71 | 5.1 | |
6. | 38/1 | 71-St Edwards School BC | 1:30.92 | 1:37.60 | 1:40.94 | 1:41.54 | 6:30.99 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 39/6 | 202-Tideway Scullers School | 1:28.41 | 1:32.85 | 1:35.60 | 1:40.87 | 6:17.73 | 5.3 | |
2. | 39/2 | 208-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:29.07 | 1:32.59 | 1:39.77 | 1:44.86 | 6:26.29 | 5.2 | |
3. | 39/5 | 209-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:31.46 | 1:36.06 | 1:41.76 | 1:41.60 | 6:30.87 | 5.1 | |
4. | 39/3 | 203-Tideway Scullers School | 1:35.53 | 1:39.38 | 1:37.75 | 1:40.62 | 6:33.28 | 5.1 | |
5. | 39/4 | 200-Rebecca RC | 1:34.09 | 1:38.40 | 1:40.62 | 1:42.88 | 6:35.99 | 5.1 | |
6. | 39/1 | 206-Evesham RC | 1:34.80 | 1:40.46 | 1:41.87 | 1:45.21 | 6:42.34 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 40/2 | 210-Reading/ULBC | 1:25.39 | 1:30.26 | 1:33.86 | 1:42.88 | 6:12.39 | 5.4 | |
2. | 40/4 | 207-Molesey BC | 1:27.23 | 1:30.65 | 1:38.07 | 1:44.80 | 6:20.76 | 5.3 | |
3. | 40/5 | 201-Royal Chester RC | 1:31.21 | 1:36.74 | 1:44.97 | 1:45.64 | 6:38.56 | 5.0 | |
4. | 40/1 | 205-Nottingham Trent Univer | 1:32.23 | 1:37.90 | 1:42.44 | 1:47.47 | 6:40.04 | 5.0 | |
5. | 40/3 | 204-Thames RC | 1:43.98 | 1:45.91 | 1:47.65 | 1:50.26 | 7:07.81 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 41/3 | 341-London RC | Lockyer | 1:50.78 | 1:53.35 | 1:55.73 | 1:56.99 | 7:36.85 | 4.4 |
2. | 41/1 | 329-Warwick BC | L A Smith | 1:48.54 | 1:56.68 | 1:58.19 | 2:00.85 | 7:44.26 | 4.3 |
3. | 41/5 | 325-Loughborough BC | N C Logan | 1:52.10 | 1:56.88 | 1:58.66 | 1:59.47 | 7:47.11 | 4.3 |
4. | 41/2 | 340-Goldie BC | N R Berner | 1:54.55 | 1:59.86 | 1:57.58 | 1:56.14 | 7:48.13 | 4.3 |
5. | 41/6 | 323-Brisbane Boys Aus | A K T Saunders | 1:53.04 | 1:58.70 | 2:02.32 | 2:00.27 | 7:54.32 | 4.2 |
6. | 41/4 | 331-Leicester RC | L J Wells | 1:47.63 | 1:58.44 | 2:00.85 | 2:15.07 | 8:02.00 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 42/2 | 330-Maidstone Invicta RC | C Mollison | 1:46.81 | 1:53.67 | 1:56.30 | 1:57.76 | 7:34.52 | 4.4 |
2. | 42/5 | 326-Leander Club | N Quirke | 1:48.36 | 1:53.45 | 1:58.57 | 1:56.33 | 7:36.72 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43/6 | 332-Leander Club | L Carr | 1:54.12 | 1:51.26 | 1:55.85 | 1:52.92 | 7:34.15 | 4.4 |
2. | 43/3 | 333-St Georges College BC | B Thomas | 1:50.43 | 1:54.10 | 1:56.32 | 1:55.24 | 7:36.09 | 4.4 |
3. | 43/1 | 335-Newcastle University BC | E Gill | 1:52.18 | 1:54.32 | 1:57.83 | 1:57.66 | 7:41.98 | 4.3 |
4. | 43/5 | 328-Sudbury RC | T Chambers | 1:49.61 | 1:54.33 | 1:59.05 | 2:01.02 | 7:44.02 | 4.3 |
5. | 43/2 | 324-York City RC | T N Goldsbrough | 1:53.18 | 1:55.09 | 1:59.18 | 2:03.85 | 7:51.30 | 4.2 |
6. | 43/4 | 336-Rob Roy BC | J Silk | 1:51.20 | 1:58.40 | 2:03.98 | 2:05.50 | 7:59.08 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 44/5 | 367-Kingston RC | D Genazzini | 1:44.88 | 1:49.89 | 1:53.53 | 1:57.39 | 7:25.68 | 4.5 |
2. | 44/2 | 359-Upper Thames RC | W P J Hoodless | 1:47.90 | 1:54.36 | 1:46.48 | 1:57.18 | 7:25.92 | 4.5 |
3. | 44/1 | 361-Glasgow University BC | D McNeil | 1:45.60 | 1:50.94 | 1:53.88 | 1:57.92 | 7:28.34 | 4.5 |
4. | 44/7 | 369-Newark RC | A Langlands | 1:44.20 | 1:53.05 | 2:02.82 | 2:10.19 | 7:50.25 | 4.3 |
5. | 44/4 | 371-London RC | McRae | 1:46.51 | 2:12.07 | 1:49.49 | 2:03.03 | 7:51.09 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 45/7 | 365-Tideway Scullers School | J Halliday | 1:43.00 | 1:50.36 | 1:58.01 | 2:09.14 | 7:40.50 | 4.3 |
2. | 45/6 | 363-Leander Club | D Currie | 1:41.42 | 1:52.31 | 2:06.36 | 2:15.18 | 7:55.27 | 4.2 |
3. | 45/3 | 370-London RC | Kerrigan | 1:47.83 | 1:59.02 | 2:09.14 | 2:12.24 | 8:08.23 | 4.1 |
4. | 45/1 | 362-City Of Oxford RC | S A Spowart | 2:00.19 | 2:04.43 | 2:06.04 | 2:12.01 | 8:22.67 | 4.0 |
5. | 45/5 | 372-Nottingham & Union RC | S Bates | 1:49.02 | 2:08.34 | 2:17.04 | 2:13.49 | 8:27.89 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 46/4 | 255-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:45.30 | 1:50.12 | 1:49.32 | 1:48.87 | 7:13.61 | 4.6 | |
2. | 46/6 | 253-Kings Coll School Wimbl | 1:44.85 | 1:49.17 | 1:51.16 | 1:53.98 | 7:19.16 | 4.6 | |
3. | 46/1 | 263-The Windsor Boys School | 1:47.86 | 1:52.52 | 1:53.38 | 1:53.28 | 7:27.04 | 4.5 | |
4. | 46/2 | 257-Dulwich College BC A | 1:49.47 | 1:55.37 | 1:57.32 | 1:56.32 | 7:38.49 | 4.4 | |
5. | 46/5 | 254-Kings Coll School Wimbl | 1:49.68 | 2:00.71 | 2:02.79 | 1:59.76 | 7:52.94 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 47/5 | 262-The Windsor Boys School | 1:43.67 | 1:51.40 | 1:57.09 | 1:58.05 | 7:30.21 | 4.4 | |
2. | 47/4 | 261-Claires Court School BC | 1:47.91 | 1:55.78 | 1:58.32 | 1:55.42 | 7:37.42 | 4.4 | |
3. | 47/1 | 260-Sir William Borlase S S | 1:51.51 | 1:57.20 | 2:00.17 | 1:54.81 | 7:43.69 | 4.3 | |
4. | 47/2 | 264-The Windsor Boys School | 1:52.79 | 1:57.13 | 1:59.28 | 1:58.63 | 7:47.83 | 4.3 | |
5. | 47/6 | 258-Dulwich College BC B | 1:50.84 | 2:01.27 | 2:06.06 | 2:05.01 | 8:03.18 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 48/4 | 150-Kingston RC | 1:33.52 | 1:38.32 | 1:42.39 | 1:41.94 | 6:36.17 | 5.0 | |
2. | 48/2 | 142-Reading University BC | 1:34.19 | 1:39.63 | 1:42.70 | 1:40.87 | 6:37.39 | 5.0 | |
3. | 48/5 | 149-Newcastle University BC | 1:35.81 | 1:40.69 | 1:42.32 | 1:42.90 | 6:41.72 | 5.0 | |
4. | 48/1 | 143-Royal Navy/Royal Marin | 1:38.07 | 1:41.55 | 1:42.67 | 1:42.62 | 6:44.91 | 4.9 | |
5. | 48/7 | 147-Loughborough Students R | 1:35.23 | 1:40.21 | 1:44.52 | 1:45.68 | 6:45.64 | 4.9 | |
6. | 48/6 | 153-Regatta Winner | 1:37.67 | 1:40.63 | 1:44.50 | 1:47.85 | 6:50.65 | 4.9 | |
7. | 48/3 | 146-Caius BC | 1:42.97 | 1:44.81 | 1:49.84 | 1:49.49 | 7:07.10 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 49/5 | 144-Thames RC A | 1:35.97 | 1:38.45 | 1:39.60 | 1:39.36 | 6:33.38 | 5.1 | |
2. | 49/6 | 148-University Of London BC | 1:34.05 | 1:37.98 | 1:41.47 | 1:43.18 | 6:36.68 | 5.0 | |
3. | 49/2 | 152-Durham University BC B | 1:37.20 | 1:41.08 | 1:43.42 | 1:44.10 | 6:45.80 | 4.9 | |
4. | 49/1 | 145-Thames RC B | 1:36.48 | 1:42.10 | 1:44.43 | 1:45.69 | 6:48.69 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50/2 | 105-Eton College BC A | 1:30.52 | 1:36.56 | 1:38.51 | 1:41.80 | 6:27.39 | 5.2 | |
2. | 50/3 | 109-Westminster School BC | 1:33.23 | 1:39.88 | 1:42.30 | 1:42.64 | 6:38.05 | 5.0 | |
3. | 50/4 | 107-Shiplake College BC | 1:34.89 | 1:42.74 | 1:43.78 | 1:41.66 | 6:43.07 | 5.0 | |
4. | 50/5 | 104-Radley College BC B | 1:35.36 | 1:42.86 | 1:42.85 | 1:42.28 | 6:43.36 | 5.0 | |
5. | 50/1 | 110-Abingdon School BC | 1:37.20 | 1:40.74 | 1:46.49 | 1:52.64 | 6:57.07 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 51/1 | 103-Radley College BC A | 1:35.10 | 1:37.36 | 1:38.88 | 1:38.70 | 6:30.04 | 5.1 | |
2. | 51/3 | 108-Royal Shrewsbury School | 1:32.22 | 1:37.88 | 1:39.85 | 1:40.37 | 6:30.31 | 5.1 | |
3. | 51/2 | 102-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:33.84 | 1:37.00 | 1:40.07 | 1:39.99 | 6:30.90 | 5.1 | |
4. | 51/5 | 106-Eton College BC B | 1:36.73 | 1:41.87 | 1:45.84 | 1:46.64 | 6:51.08 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 52/2 | 89-Bedford Modern School BC | 1:27.96 | 1:30.87 | 1:34.33 | 1:36.43 | 6:09.58 | 5.4 | |
2. | 52/5 | 90-Cheltenham College BC | 1:26.62 | 1:32.50 | 1:38.44 | 1:40.40 | 6:17.96 | 5.3 | |
3. | 52/4 | 93-Canford School BC | 1:35.01 | 1:35.89 | 1:37.72 | 1:32.76 | 6:21.37 | 5.2 | |
4. | 52/3 | 87-Southampton University B | 1:30.67 | 1:34.90 | 1:38.80 | 1:37.82 | 6:22.20 | 5.2 | |
5. | 52/6 | 81-Kings Coll School Wimble | 1:32.96 | 1:35.52 | 1:38.30 | 1:37.23 | 6:24.00 | 5.2 | |
6. | 52/1 | 92-A S R Nereus Holland | 1:33.81 | 1:36.40 | 1:40.40 | 1:39.30 | 6:29.91 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 53/5 | 83-Oundle School BC | 1:29.82 | 1:35.57 | 1:37.92 | 1:37.57 | 6:20.88 | 5.3 | |
2. | 53/6 | 94-Marlow RC | 1:31.79 | 1:36.91 | 1:37.13 | 1:37.38 | 6:23.21 | 5.2 | |
3. | 53/4 | 95-Imperial College School | 1:33.55 | 1:36.56 | 1:38.64 | 1:37.10 | 6:25.85 | 5.2 | |
4. | 53/2 | 84-Radley College BC | 1:32.77 | 1:36.61 | 1:39.99 | 1:36.95 | 6:26.31 | 5.2 | |
5. | 53/3 | 91-University Of Bristol BC | 1:35.97 | 1:36.03 | 1:38.88 | 1:38.68 | 6:29.56 | 5.1 | |
6. | 53/1 | 79-Harrow School BC | 1:35.27 | 1:35.40 | 1:40.68 | 1:42.51 | 6:33.86 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 54/3 | 85-Westminster School BC | 1:31.20 | 1:35.05 | 1:38.00 | 1:38.49 | 6:22.74 | 5.2 | |
2. | 54/5 | 82-Monkton Combe School BC | 1:30.52 | 1:36.11 | 1:40.02 | 1:40.77 | 6:27.42 | 5.2 | |
3. | 54/1 | 80-Exeter University BC | 1:34.26 | 1:37.45 | 1:40.03 | 1:39.81 | 6:31.55 | 5.1 | |
4. | 54/2 | 86-University College Londo | 1:33.88 | 1:39.30 | 1:43.94 | 1:42.63 | 6:39.75 | 5.0 | |
5. | 54/4 | 88-Southampton University B | 1:39.66 | 1:43.81 | 1:47.25 | 1:45.64 | 6:56.36 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 55/2 | 165-Cambridge University BC | 1:27.16 | 1:30.47 | 1:32.96 | 1:37.31 | 6:07.90 | 5.4 | |
2. | 55/6 | 159-University Of London BC | 1:25.13 | 1:32.22 | 1:36.26 | 1:38.26 | 6:11.87 | 5.4 | |
3. | 55/3 | 162-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:30.05 | 1:35.88 | 1:38.75 | 1:39.69 | 6:24.38 | 5.2 | |
4. | 55/1 | 169-Regatta Winner | 1:32.19 | 1:36.39 | 1:38.18 | 1:40.14 | 6:26.89 | 5.2 | |
5. | 55/4 | 157-Thames RC A | 1:34.64 | 1:40.30 | 1:41.62 | 1:41.75 | 6:38.31 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 56/2 | 154-Oxford Brookes/Oxford | 1:25.69 | 1:29.40 | 1:32.62 | 1:32.49 | 6:00.20 | 5.6 | |
2. | 56/1 | 164-Cambridge University BC | 1:28.60 | 1:27.98 | 1:31.69 | 1:32.14 | 6:00.42 | 5.5 | |
3. | 56/5 | 160-Molesey BC | 1:28.21 | 1:32.30 | 1:46.64 | 1:55.86 | 6:43.01 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 57/5 | 166-London RC A | 1:29.24 | 1:32.12 | 1:36.10 | 1:37.68 | 6:15.15 | 5.3 | |
2. | 57/2 | 155-Worcester RC A | 1:30.95 | 1:33.98 | 1:37.28 | 1:38.72 | 6:20.93 | 5.3 | |
3. | 57/4 | 161-Worcester RC B | 1:32.98 | 1:36.61 | 1:42.73 | 1:42.85 | 6:35.18 | 5.1 | |
4. | 57/1 | 168-Bradford On Avon RC | 1:36.91 | 1:39.50 | 1:41.57 | 1:38.58 | 6:36.56 | 5.0 | |
5. | 57/3 | 156-Belvoir ARC | 1:34.66 | 1:38.50 | 1:45.29 | 1:43.05 | 6:41.51 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 58/1 | 10-The 1829 BC | 1:24.13 | 1:27.75 | 1:31.18 | 1:33.62 | 5:56.67 | 5.6 | |
2. | 58/2 | 8-Vesta RC | 1:25.25 | 1:29.13 | 1:31.23 | 1:35.18 | 6:00.80 | 5.5 | |
3. | 58/4 | 17-London RC B | 1:27.63 | 1:28.93 | 1:32.80 | 1:39.32 | 6:08.69 | 5.4 | |
4. | 58/5 | 9-Quintin BC | 1:29.32 | 1:30.37 | 1:35.87 | 1:37.05 | 6:12.61 | 5.4 | |
5. | 58/3 | 12-Imperial College BC | 1:28.65 | 1:32.91 | 1:36.32 | 1:38.15 | 6:16.04 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 59/1 | 15-Cambridge University BC | 1:25.80 | 1:26.71 | 1:28.24 | 1:28.92 | 5:49.66 | 5.7 | |
2. | 59/4 | 16-London RC A | 1:24.79 | 1:26.84 | 1:29.43 | 1:28.95 | 5:50.01 | 5.7 | |
3. | 59/3 | 11-Henley RC | 1:25.24 | 1:28.79 | 1:28.87 | 1:29.68 | 5:52.57 | 5.7 | |
4. | 59/2 | 14-Combined Services RC | 1:28.73 | 1:30.61 | 1:32.80 | 1:34.89 | 6:07.03 | 5.4 | |
5. | 59/5 | 13-Poplar Blackwell & Distr | 1:34.50 | 1:31.25 | 1:38.79 | 1:41.34 | 6:25.88 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 60/4 | 343-Marlow RC | R Hewitt | 1:51.95 | 1:57.13 | 1:59.99 | 2:02.19 | 7:51.27 | 4.2 |
2. | 60/5 | 348-Burway RC | C Morris | 1:49.72 | 1:56.70 | 2:03.93 | 2:02.98 | 7:53.34 | 4.2 |
3. | 60/3 | 347-Leander Club | M Roberts | 1:56.14 | 2:00.09 | 2:00.91 | 1:58.62 | 7:55.77 | 4.2 |
4. | 60/2 | 344-Upper Thames RC | M Chamberlain | 1:56.67 | 1:58.98 | 2:02.33 | 1:58.16 | 7:56.14 | 4.2 |
5. | 60/1 | 350-Kingston RC | R Myers | 1:59.56 | 2:02.60 | 2:07.78 | 2:10.23 | 8:20.17 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 61/3 | 298-Grosvenor RC | P J Turner | 1:46.06 | 1:50.10 | 1:51.43 | 1:57.58 | 7:25.17 | 4.5 |
2. | 61/5 | 299-Bradford On Avon RC | A Brown | 1:47.94 | 1:52.45 | 1:52.29 | 1:56.95 | 7:29.64 | 4.4 |
3. | 61/4 | 305-Nottingham & Union RC | G Ireland | 1:48.30 | 1:52.41 | 1:53.72 | 1:59.41 | 7:33.83 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 62/4 | 283-University Of London BC | 1:41.45 | 1:46.31 | 1:49.69 | 1:52.15 | 7:09.60 | 4.7 | |
2. | 62/6 | 278-Cantabrigian RC | 1:42.97 | 1:46.47 | 1:50.87 | 1:50.91 | 7:11.22 | 4.6 | |
3. | 62/5 | 272-Cygnet RC | 1:43.80 | 1:47.02 | 1:51.28 | 1:51.54 | 7:13.64 | 4.6 | |
4. | 62/3 | 275-Durham ARC | 1:45.24 | 1:47.70 | 1:51.84 | 1:50.16 | 7:14.94 | 4.6 | |
5. | 62/1 | 289-St Johns College Oxford | 1:48.04 | 1:49.63 | 1:51.60 | 1:51.04 | 7:20.30 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 63/2 | 397-Edinburgh University BC | 1:39.80 | 1:40.16 | 1:43.60 | 1:41.98 | 6:45.54 | 4.9 | |
2. | 63/3 | 399-London RC | 1:41.58 | 1:41.06 | 1:45.76 | 1:44.40 | 6:52.80 | 4.8 | |
3. | 63/4 | 394-University Of Bristol B | 1:39.34 | 1:44.55 | 1:45.51 | 1:43.64 | 6:53.03 | 4.8 | |
4. | 63/5 | 384-Christs College BC | 1:42.97 | 1:42.47 | 1:45.32 | 1:48.12 | 6:58.88 | 4.8 | |
5. | 63/1 | 393-University Of Kent RC | 1:41.13 | 1:43.85 | 1:48.10 | 1:51.12 | 7:04.20 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 64/4 | 225-The King S School Worce | 1:33.86 | 1:39.37 | 1:43.50 | 1:43.13 | 6:39.86 | 5.0 | |
2. | 64/2 | 229-Henley RC | 1:35.12 | 1:38.98 | 1:42.98 | 1:44.35 | 6:41.43 | 5.0 | |
3. | 64/3 | 231-Dulwich College BC | 1:38.87 | 1:38.39 | 1:43.53 | 1:41.44 | 6:42.23 | 5.0 | |
4. | 64/6 | 234-The Windsor Boys School | 1:37.19 | 1:39.34 | 1:45.09 | 1:45.64 | 6:47.25 | 4.9 | |
5. | 64/5 | 236-Kingston Grammar Sch | 1:40.86 | 1:43.34 | 1:49.90 | 1:52.34 | 7:06.45 | 4.7 | |
6. | 64/1 | 232-Sir William Borlase S S | 1:41.29 | 1:46.82 | 1:52.46 | 1:54.66 | 7:15.21 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65/3 | 180-Auckland RC NZ | 1:33.17 | 1:36.96 | 1:38.63 | 1:38.65 | 6:27.41 | 5.2 | |
2. | 65/1 | 178-Marlow RC | 1:35.45 | 1:37.06 | 1:38.20 | 1:38.29 | 6:29.00 | 5.1 | |
3. | 65/6 | 177-Kingston RC | 1:37.87 | 1:35.16 | 1:38.15 | 1:38.62 | 6:29.80 | 5.1 | |
4. | 65/2 | 171-Cambridge 99 RC | 1:33.68 | 1:37.66 | 1:40.16 | 1:42.03 | 6:33.53 | 5.1 | |
5. | 65/5 | 173-Aberdeen University | 1:38.41 | 1:37.18 | 1:40.14 | 1:45.73 | 6:41.46 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 66/5 | 115-Radley College BC B | 1:41.10 | 1:41.77 | 1:43.55 | 1:45.07 | 6:51.48 | 4.9 | |
2. | 66/4 | 114-Radley College BC A | 1:38.70 | 1:43.72 | 1:45.63 | 1:49.64 | 6:57.69 | 4.8 | |
3. | 66/3 | 113-Tiffin School BC | 1:42.89 | 1:45.43 | 1:53.91 | 1:52.35 | 7:14.58 | 4.6 | |
4. | 66/2 | 111-Kings Coll School Wimbl | 1:53.82 | 1:58.81 | 2:00.66 | 1:59.40 | 7:52.69 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 68/3 | 312-Dart-Totnes ARC | R Wilson | 1:51.00 | 1:52.04 | 1:55.21 | 1:56.02 | 7:34.28 | 4.4 |
2. | 68/5 | 315-Rob Roy BC | G B Blanchard | 1:48.27 | 1:50.85 | 1:56.41 | 2:01.67 | 7:37.21 | 4.4 |
3. | 68/1 | 313-Marlow RC | J Tetley | 1:52.54 | 1:52.65 | 1:57.54 | 1:57.69 | 7:40.43 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 69/3 | 240-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:44.18 | 1:49.02 | 1:52.51 | 1:52.64 | 7:18.35 | 4.6 | |
2. | 69/1 | 243-Tiffin School BC B | 1:44.85 | 1:51.63 | 1:53.12 | 1:52.56 | 7:22.16 | 4.5 | |
3. | 69/4 | 249-Rgs High Wycombe | 1:45.67 | 1:50.36 | 1:54.90 | 1:55.14 | 7:26.06 | 4.5 | |
4. | 69/6 | 245-Dulwich College BC A | 1:47.13 | 1:53.43 | 1:54.54 | 1:52.72 | 7:27.83 | 4.5 | |
5. | 69/5 | 247-Sir William Borlase S S | 1:48.05 | 2:04.81 | 1:45.01 | 1:54.69 | 7:32.56 | 4.4 | |
6. | 69/2 | 246-Dulwich College BC B | 1:53.98 | 1:46.98 | 2:15.32 | 2:02.22 | 7:58.51 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 70/2 | 195-Marlow RC | 1:37.81 | 1:39.80 | 1:42.25 | 1:42.26 | 6:42.12 | 5.0 | |
2. | 70/4 | 196-Poplar Blackwell & Dist | 1:35.97 | 1:42.63 | 1:42.52 | 1:41.23 | 6:42.35 | 5.0 | |
3. | 70/6 | 190-Sons Of The Thames RC | 1:34.71 | 1:41.82 | 1:42.81 | 1:43.82 | 6:43.16 | 5.0 | |
4. | 70/3 | 187-Exeter University BC | 1:37.08 | 1:41.05 | 1:44.99 | 1:43.71 | 6:46.83 | 4.9 | |
5. | 70/1 | 199-London RC | 1:38.94 | 1:42.54 | 1:46.48 | 1:48.41 | 6:56.37 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 71/4 | 139-London RC | 1:37.58 | 1:40.68 | 1:42.71 | 1:39.51 | 6:40.48 | 5.0 | |
2. | 71/6 | 130-Star Club A | 1:38.31 | 1:41.52 | 1:41.89 | 1:39.02 | 6:40.74 | 5.0 | |
3. | 71/3 | 137-Grand Valley State Univ | 1:40.12 | 1:40.93 | 1:42.14 | 1:38.64 | 6:41.83 | 5.0 | |
4. | 71/2 | 131-Star Club B | 1:39.17 | 1:40.08 | 1:42.90 | 1:39.92 | 6:42.07 | 5.0 | |
5. | 71/5 | 134-Thames RC B | 1:41.25 | 1:44.94 | 1:46.04 | 1:45.18 | 6:57.40 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 72/2 | 216-Upper Thames RC | 1:31.63 | 1:36.05 | 1:39.14 | 1:35.72 | 6:22.54 | 5.2 | |
2. | 72/4 | 215-The Kings School Cheste | 1:30.41 | 1:35.49 | 1:38.43 | 1:38.48 | 6:22.82 | 5.2 | |
3. | 72/3 | 218-St Peters School BC A | 1:32.60 | 1:35.50 | 1:39.06 | 1:37.04 | 6:24.20 | 5.2 | |
4. | 72/6 | 217-Tiffin School BC | 1:35.72 | 1:37.21 | 1:43.68 | 1:42.54 | 6:39.15 | 5.0 | |
5. | 72/5 | 213-The King S School Worce | 1:34.26 | 1:40.02 | 1:43.10 | 1:43.50 | 6:40.89 | 5.0 | |
6. | 72/1 | 221-Shiplake College BC B | 1:44.99 | 1:48.32 | 1:55.02 | 1:56.84 | 7:25.17 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 73/3 | 209-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:30.52 | 1:33.45 | 1:36.68 | 1:37.78 | 6:18.42 | 5.3 | |
2. | 73/2 | 205-Nottingham Trent Univer | 1:31.62 | 1:34.34 | 1:36.94 | 1:36.33 | 6:19.23 | 5.3 | |
3. | 73/4 | 201-Royal Chester RC | 1:31.10 | 1:34.49 | 1:36.98 | 1:37.50 | 6:20.08 | 5.3 | |
4. | 73/5 | 203-Tideway Scullers School | 1:33.35 | 1:36.53 | 1:39.66 | 1:41.39 | 6:30.92 | 5.1 | |
5. | 73/1 | 200-Rebecca RC | 1:34.74 | 1:37.43 | 1:39.55 | 1:40.67 | 6:32.39 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 74/2 | 333-St Georges College BC | B Thomas | 1:48.75 | 1:54.44 | 1:58.89 | 2:00.03 | 7:42.11 | 4.3 |
2. | 74/5 | 325-Loughborough BC | N C Logan | 1:51.98 | 1:57.28 | 1:58.69 | 1:59.00 | 7:46.95 | 4.3 |
3. | 74/6 | 335-Newcastle University BC | E Gill | 1:49.78 | 1:58.88 | 2:00.76 | 2:01.57 | 7:50.98 | 4.2 |
4. | 74/3 | 329-Warwick BC | L A Smith | 1:50.84 | 2:00.82 | 2:03.17 | 2:02.08 | 7:56.92 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 75/1 | 371-London RC | McRae | 1:44.39 | 1:49.91 | 1:56.34 | 1:56.47 | 7:27.11 | 4.5 |
2. | 75/5 | 369-Newark RC | A Langlands | 1:46.03 | 1:51.25 | 1:55.03 | 1:56.05 | 7:28.35 | 4.5 |
3. | 75/3 | 361-Glasgow University BC | D McNeil | 1:46.87 | 1:53.34 | 1:54.08 | 1:54.76 | 7:29.05 | 4.5 |
4. | 75/4 | 370-London RC | Kerrigan | 1:49.27 | 1:52.66 | 1:54.89 | 1:57.53 | 7:34.35 | 4.4 |
5. | 75/6 | 372-Nottingham & Union RC | S Bates | 1:47.84 | 1:53.30 | 1:55.92 | 2:55.60 | 8:32.66 | 3.9 |
6. | 75/2 | 362-City Of Oxford RC | S A Spowart | 2:02.81 | 2:09.91 | 2:11.95 | 2:09.37 | 8:34.05 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 76/1 | 263-The Windsor Boys School | 1:47.15 | 1:51.44 | 1:56.24 | 1:54.30 | 7:29.13 | 4.5 | |
2. | 76/5 | 254-Kings Coll School Wimbl | 1:52.39 | 1:57.70 | 1:58.31 | 1:56.76 | 7:45.16 | 4.3 | |
3. | 76/6 | 258-Dulwich College BC B | 1:51.61 | 1:57.32 | 1:59.82 | 1:56.62 | 7:45.37 | 4.3 | |
4. | 76/4 | 260-Sir William Borlase S S | 1:52.99 | 1:58.42 | 1:58.86 | 1:55.73 | 7:46.00 | 4.3 | |
5. | 76/2 | 264-The Windsor Boys School | 1:53.87 | 1:55.67 | 2:01.07 | 2:01.28 | 7:51.90 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 77/3 | 149-Newcastle University BC | 1:37.59 | 1:41.50 | 1:43.47 | 1:43.75 | 6:46.30 | 4.9 | |
2. | 77/1 | 147-Loughborough Students R | 1:38.25 | 1:42.92 | 1:43.24 | 1:44.30 | 6:48.70 | 4.9 | |
3. | 77/4 | 152-Durham University BC B | 1:39.09 | 1:43.14 | 1:44.99 | 1:43.83 | 6:51.05 | 4.9 | |
4. | 77/2 | 145-Thames RC B | 1:36.84 | 1:43.89 | 1:45.08 | 1:45.84 | 6:51.64 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 78/4 | 102-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:35.55 | 1:38.59 | 1:41.78 | 1:41.73 | 6:37.64 | 5.0 | |
2. | 78/2 | 106-Eton College BC B | 1:36.56 | 1:40.85 | 1:41.98 | 1:42.57 | 6:41.97 | 5.0 | |
3. | 78/1 | 110-Abingdon School BC | 1:37.54 | 1:43.49 | 1:44.46 | 1:43.54 | 6:49.03 | 4.9 | |
4. | 78/3 | 107-Shiplake College BC | 1:38.64 | 1:44.11 | 1:43.55 | 1:43.77 | 6:50.07 | 4.9 | |
5. | 78/5 | 104-Radley College BC B | 1:39.73 | 1:43.57 | 1:44.93 | 1:43.34 | 6:51.57 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 79/3 | 90-Cheltenham College BC | 1:30.64 | 1:36.09 | 1:38.41 | 1:39.29 | 6:24.41 | 5.2 | |
2. | 79/5 | 93-Canford School BC | 1:37.01 | 1:36.74 | 1:38.66 | 1:35.29 | 6:27.70 | 5.2 | |
3. | 79/2 | 82-Monkton Combe School BC | 1:31.85 | 1:38.03 | 1:39.72 | 1:38.33 | 6:27.92 | 5.2 | |
4. | 79/4 | 94-Marlow RC | 1:33.09 | 1:39.84 | 1:37.79 | 1:37.45 | 6:28.16 | 5.2 | |
5. | 79/1 | 95-Imperial College School | 1:34.73 | 1:37.63 | 1:38.61 | 1:38.22 | 6:29.17 | 5.1 | |
6. | 79/6 | 80-Exeter University BC | 1:36.07 | 1:38.18 | 1:40.74 | 1:49.55 | 6:44.55 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 80/4 | 164-Cambridge University BC | 1:29.42 | 1:34.45 | 1:34.34 | 1:33.56 | 6:11.77 | 5.4 | |
2. | 80/3 | 159-University Of London BC | 1:27.65 | 1:33.52 | 1:35.83 | 1:34.96 | 6:11.96 | 5.4 | |
3. | 80/1 | 160-Molesey BC | 1:30.08 | 1:33.12 | 1:35.33 | 1:37.24 | 6:15.77 | 5.3 | |
4. | 80/2 | 155-Worcester RC A | 1:30.99 | 1:33.60 | 1:38.05 | 1:39.05 | 6:21.69 | 5.2 | |
5. | 80/5 | 162-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:32.81 | 1:36.16 | 1:36.62 | 1:38.00 | 6:23.59 | 5.2 | |
6. | 80/6 | 161-Worcester RC B | 1:34.09 | 1:36.89 | 1:40.44 | 1:38.10 | 6:29.51 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 81/4 | 11-Henley RC | 1:26.19 | 1:30.46 | 1:33.59 | 1:35.29 | 6:05.53 | 5.5 | |
2. | 81/3 | 17-London RC B | 1:28.84 | 1:30.06 | 1:33.41 | 1:37.89 | 6:10.20 | 5.4 | |
3. | 81/5 | 9-Quintin BC | 1:28.23 | 1:34.34 | 1:35.88 | 1:35.74 | 6:14.20 | 5.3 | |
4. | 81/1 | 12-Imperial College BC | 1:33.46 | 1:36.40 | 1:37.34 | 1:36.13 | 6:23.32 | 5.2 | |
5. | 81/6 | 13-Poplar Blackwell & Distr | 1:31.90 | 1:35.58 | 1:37.46 | 1:39.80 | 6:24.75 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82/3 | 23-Glasgow University BC | 1:28.37 | 1:29.96 | 1:32.04 | 1:32.26 | 6:02.62 | 5.5 | |
2. | 82/2 | 40-St Edwards School BC | 1:27.73 | 1:30.88 | 1:32.48 | 1:32.56 | 6:03.65 | 5.5 | |
3. | 82/4 | 49-Nottingham & Union RC | 1:30.58 | 1:30.71 | 1:31.23 | 1:32.16 | 6:04.67 | 5.5 | |
4. | 82/5 | 42-Exeter RC | 1:29.17 | 1:32.78 | 1:35.44 | 1:34.28 | 6:11.68 | 5.4 | |
5. | 82/1 | 48-Kent School USA | 1:31.45 | 1:33.58 | 1:35.93 | 1:33.24 | 6:14.19 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 83/3 | 50-St Pauls School USA | 1:25.87 | 1:29.76 | 1:33.64 | 1:32.66 | 6:01.93 | 5.5 | |
2. | 83/2 | 37-Hampton School BC | 1:27.02 | 1:31.39 | 1:32.34 | 1:32.53 | 6:03.28 | 5.5 | |
3. | 83/1 | 30-A S R Nereus Holland | 1:29.39 | 1:31.71 | 1:31.75 | 1:31.72 | 6:04.58 | 5.5 | |
4. | 83/4 | 28-Oxford Brookes Universit | 1:30.48 | 1:31.86 | 1:32.13 | 1:33.22 | 6:07.70 | 5.4 | |
5. | 83/5 | 34-Leeds University BC | 1:27.96 | 1:32.75 | 1:34.16 | 1:35.12 | 6:09.99 | 5.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 84/2 | 45-Combined Services RC | 1:29.39 | 1:31.28 | 1:32.30 | 1:33.04 | 6:06.01 | 5.5 | |
2. | 84/3 | 21-Vesta RC A | 1:27.85 | 1:33.26 | 1:32.61 | 1:32.51 | 6:06.23 | 5.5 | |
3. | 84/5 | 27-Agecroft RC | 1:30.15 | 1:32.93 | 1:32.62 | 1:31.61 | 6:07.32 | 5.4 | |
4. | 84/4 | 19-St Andrews School USA | 1:28.55 | 1:34.20 | 1:33.21 | 1:32.10 | 6:08.05 | 5.4 | |
5. | 84/1 | 26-Reading RC | 1:30.95 | 1:32.47 | 1:32.71 | 1:32.01 | 6:08.13 | 5.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 85/2 | 55-Kings Coll School Wimble | 1:26.79 | 1:32.51 | 1:34.87 | 1:37.34 | 6:11.51 | 5.4 | |
2. | 85/4 | 52-The Kings School Canterb | 1:28.72 | 1:34.34 | 1:34.95 | 1:34.59 | 6:12.61 | 5.4 | |
3. | 85/3 | 59-St Pauls School BC | 1:28.16 | 1:32.60 | 1:36.38 | 1:35.82 | 6:12.96 | 5.4 | |
4. | 85/6 | 64-Bath University BC | 1:30.19 | 1:34.94 | 1:35.81 | 1:33.39 | 6:14.33 | 5.3 | |
5. | 85/5 | 73-Edinburgh University BC | 1:32.21 | 1:34.58 | 1:36.87 | 1:36.01 | 6:19.66 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 86/3 | 61-Eton College BC | 1:26.90 | 1:30.16 | 1:34.32 | 1:36.81 | 6:08.19 | 5.4 | |
2. | 86/4 | 60-Radley College BC | 1:28.94 | 1:34.32 | 1:34.28 | 1:33.64 | 6:11.17 | 5.4 | |
3. | 86/5 | 68-University Of Bristol BC | 1:29.78 | 1:33.92 | 1:34.04 | 1:33.87 | 6:11.61 | 5.4 | |
4. | 86/1 | 58-A S R Nereus Holland | 1:32.16 | 1:31.90 | 1:35.30 | 1:35.22 | 6:14.58 | 5.3 | |
5. | 86/2 | 69-Durham University BC | 1:28.03 | 1:34.92 | 1:35.80 | 1:37.35 | 6:16.10 | 5.3 | |
6. | 86/6 | 71-St Edwards School BC | 1:31.10 | 1:34.82 | 1:37.02 | 1:35.43 | 6:18.37 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 87/2 | 345-Dulwich College BC | H R Chin | 1:46.12 | 1:51.91 | 1:55.62 | 1:55.18 | 7:28.83 | 4.5 |
2. | 87/3 | 342-Marlow RC | S Heap | 1:51.29 | 1:54.16 | 1:55.59 | 1:53.05 | 7:34.09 | 4.4 |
3. | 87/5 | 346-Dulwich College BC | R E Dunley | 1:48.91 | 1:54.34 | 1:57.08 | 1:59.58 | 7:39.90 | 4.3 |
4. | 87/4 | 349-Stourport BC | L Beech | 1:50.49 | 1:56.33 | 1:58.08 | 2:00.52 | 7:45.43 | 4.3 |
5. | 87/6 | 343-Marlow RC | R Hewitt | 1:49.73 | 1:58.00 | 2:00.74 | 2:00.49 | 7:48.97 | 4.3 |
6. | 87/1 | 348-Burway RC | C Morris | 1:52.73 | 1:59.42 | 2:02.26 | 2:03.47 | 7:57.89 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 88/4 | 303-Oxford University BC | C Smith | 1:42.26 | 1:49.05 | 1:49.23 | 1:43.63 | 7:04.18 | 4.7 |
2. | 88/3 | 302-Glasgow RC | A F Warnock | 1:47.47 | 1:48.02 | 1:46.97 | 1:41.89 | 7:04.35 | 4.7 |
3. | 88/5 | 300-Leander Club | M Dorstal | 1:45.11 | 1:47.66 | 1:48.96 | 1:50.56 | 7:12.28 | 4.6 |
4. | 88/1 | 298-Grosvenor RC | P J Turner | 1:46.52 | 1:49.54 | 1:49.84 | 1:49.67 | 7:15.57 | 4.6 |
5. | 88/6 | 305-Nottingham & Union RC | G Ireland | 1:48.20 | 1:49.47 | 1:52.01 | 1:50.39 | 7:20.07 | 4.5 |
6. | 88/2 | 306-Nottingham & Union RC | S Jones | 1:49.24 | 1:48.97 | 1:56.18 | 2:03.21 | 7:37.59 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 89/3 | 265-Maidenhead RC | 1:51.04 | 1:55.83 | 2:01.25 | 1:59.95 | 7:48.06 | 4.3 | |
2. | 89/1 | 270-Sir William Perkins S S | 1:51.54 | 1:58.82 | 2:01.44 | 2:00.80 | 7:52.60 | 4.2 | |
3. | 89/2 | 267-Molesey Schools Ra | 1:50.59 | 1:59.00 | 2:01.91 | 2:01.30 | 7:52.79 | 4.2 | |
4. | 89/7 | 268-Surbiton High School BC | 1:55.48 | 2:02.51 | 2:05.57 | 2:06.69 | 8:10.25 | 4.1 | |
5. | 89/4 | 269-Sir William Borlase S S | 1:59.02 | 2:05.76 | 2:08.34 | 2:07.35 | 8:20.47 | 4.0 | |
6. | 89/6 | 271-Sir William Perkins S S | 2:04.72 | 2:10.86 | 2:14.91 | 2:12.80 | 8:43.30 | 3.8 | |
7. | 89/5 | 266-Marlow RC | 2:01.53 | 2:08.22 | 2:29.26 | 2:14.17 | 8:53.18 | 3.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 90/3 | 352-St Pauls School USA | 1:50.57 | 1:51.64 | 2:01.83 | 2:06.40 | 7:50.44 | 4.3 | |
2. | 90/4 | 351-Walton RC | 1:50.14 | 1:54.98 | 2:04.25 | 2:01.27 | 7:50.64 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 91/2 | 291-London RC | 1:34.60 | 1:39.86 | 1:41.21 | 1:43.16 | 6:38.82 | 5.0 | |
2. | 91/3 | 276-Oxford University BC | 1:34.02 | 1:40.96 | 1:46.90 | 1:50.28 | 6:52.15 | 4.9 | |
3. | 91/1 | 278-Cantabrigian RC | 1:40.95 | 1:46.09 | 1:47.55 | 1:47.58 | 7:02.18 | 4.7 | |
4. | 91/4 | 281-Gloucester RC A | 1:39.73 | 1:46.30 | 1:48.15 | 1:48.85 | 7:03.02 | 4.7 | |
5. | 91/5 | 283-University Of London BC | 1:40.29 | 1:47.37 | 1:47.85 | 1:49.82 | 7:05.33 | 4.7 | |
6. | 91/6 | 272-Cygnet RC | 1:44.54 | 1:50.25 | 1:55.21 | 1:58.36 | 7:28.36 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 92/2 | 388-Royal Navy/Royal Marin | 1:37.59 | 1:43.07 | 1:44.24 | 1:45.24 | 6:50.14 | 4.9 | |
2. | 92/3 | 389-A S R Nereus Holland | 1:36.93 | 1:44.56 | 1:45.19 | 1:45.47 | 6:52.15 | 4.9 | |
3. | 92/4 | 386-Exeter University BC B | 1:40.29 | 1:45.45 | 1:45.96 | 1:48.00 | 6:59.70 | 4.8 | |
4. | 92/6 | 394-University Of Bristol B | 1:39.06 | 1:48.04 | 1:48.17 | 1:47.12 | 7:02.39 | 4.7 | |
5. | 92/1 | 399-London RC | 1:41.27 | 1:48.30 | 1:52.40 | 1:49.56 | 7:11.53 | 4.6 | |
92/5 | 397-Edinburgh University BC | 1:43.11 | 1:41.59 | 1:46.38 | NRO | NRO |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 93/3 | 233-Walton/Royal Docks | 1:32.43 | 1:37.18 | 1:39.68 | 1:39.07 | 6:28.36 | 5.1 | |
2. | 93/4 | 230-Maidenhead RC | 1:31.44 | 1:39.28 | 1:39.97 | 1:38.71 | 6:29.39 | 5.1 | |
3. | 93/2 | 228-Tiffin School BC | 1:33.60 | 1:38.79 | 1:39.25 | 1:38.80 | 6:30.44 | 5.1 | |
4. | 93/1 | 225-The King S School Worce | 1:34.72 | 1:39.13 | 1:41.66 | 1:44.17 | 6:39.68 | 5.0 | |
5. | 93/5 | 226-Dart-Totnes ARC | 1:35.72 | 1:41.15 | 1:42.87 | 1:44.68 | 6:44.42 | 4.9 | |
6. | 93/6 | 229-Henley RC | 1:36.61 | 1:42.27 | 1:43.82 | 1:42.06 | 6:44.76 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 94/2 | 170-Army RC | 1:32.08 | 1:34.68 | 1:36.38 | 1:36.31 | 6:19.45 | 5.3 | |
2. | 94/3 | 181-London RC A | 1:32.18 | 1:36.20 | 1:37.01 | 1:36.50 | 6:21.89 | 5.2 | |
3. | 94/4 | 174-Thames RC A | 1:31.98 | 1:37.17 | 1:37.81 | 1:38.53 | 6:25.48 | 5.2 | |
4. | 94/5 | 180-Auckland RC NZ | 1:37.87 | 1:34.14 | 1:39.65 | 1:40.60 | 6:32.26 | 5.1 | |
5. | 94/6 | 177-Kingston RC | 1:38.07 | 1:37.21 | 1:40.61 | 1:40.02 | 6:35.91 | 5.1 | |
6. | 94/1 | 178-Marlow RC | 1:38.62 | 1:38.98 | 1:42.27 | 1:42.35 | 6:42.21 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 95/3 | 381-Tideway Scullers Scho | 1:32.50 | 1:35.15 | 1:37.97 | 1:40.04 | 6:25.65 | 5.2 | |
2. | 95/2 | 379-City of Cambridge RC | 1:34.80 | 1:38.72 | 1:40.81 | 1:41.01 | 6:35.35 | 5.1 | |
3. | 95/4 | 380-Marlow RC | 1:36.61 | 1:41.77 | 1:46.16 | 1:46.97 | 6:51.51 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 96/3 | 119-Marlow/Claires Court/M | 1:37.07 | 1:42.95 | 1:44.84 | 1:43.04 | 6:47.91 | 4.9 | |
2. | 96/5 | 112-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:37.27 | 1:47.26 | 1:46.04 | 1:44.25 | 6:54.82 | 4.8 | |
3. | 96/6 | 114-Radley College BC A | 1:37.17 | 1:46.99 | 1:47.59 | 1:47.32 | 6:59.08 | 4.8 | |
4. | 96/1 | 115-Radley College BC B | 1:43.12 | 1:44.25 | 1:46.84 | 1:45.63 | 6:59.84 | 4.8 | |
5. | 96/4 | 116-Westminster School BC | 1:42.09 | 1:43.35 | 1:47.50 | 1:48.62 | 7:01.56 | 4.7 | |
6. | 96/2 | 117-Dulwich College BC | 1:43.98 | 1:52.41 | 1:55.43 | 1:54.52 | 7:26.34 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 97/5 | 126-Molesey BC | 1:31.68 | 1:35.85 | 1:38.94 | 1:40.04 | 6:26.51 | 5.2 | |
2. | 97/7 | 120-Leander Club | 1:34.40 | 1:38.09 | 1:40.37 | 1:38.65 | 6:31.52 | 5.1 | |
3. | 97/2 | 121-Oxford Brookes Universi | 1:33.02 | 1:37.60 | 1:42.50 | 1:39.36 | 6:32.48 | 5.1 | |
4. | 97/1 | 123-Isis BC | 1:32.42 | 1:39.15 | 1:41.73 | 1:39.37 | 6:32.66 | 5.1 | |
5. | 97/4 | 125-University Of London BC | 1:33.32 | 1:40.01 | 1:40.84 | 1:40.76 | 6:34.93 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 98/3 | 23-Glasgow University BC | 1:29.24 | 1:32.25 | 1:33.49 | 1:34.06 | 6:09.04 | 5.4 | |
2. | 98/2 | 21-Vesta RC A | 1:31.66 | 1:34.97 | 1:34.55 | 1:33.04 | 6:14.23 | 5.3 | |
3. | 98/4 | 50-St Pauls School USA | 1:30.97 | 1:33.18 | 1:35.20 | 1:35.04 | 6:14.39 | 5.3 | |
4. | 98/5 | 40-St Edwards School BC | 1:30.38 | 1:35.66 | 1:36.16 | 1:32.39 | 6:14.58 | 5.3 | |
5. | 98/1 | 37-Hampton School BC | 1:29.82 | 1:34.77 | 1:35.49 | 1:34.74 | 6:14.83 | 5.3 | |
6. | 98/6 | 45-Combined Services RC | 1:32.32 | 1:35.79 | 1:32.44 | 1:37.04 | 6:17.59 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 99/4 | 310-Hollingworth Lake RC | C Morgan | 1:47.70 | 1:52.96 | 1:54.69 | 1:52.13 | 7:27.47 | 4.5 |
2. | 99/3 | 318-Burway RC | S Hermes | 1:47.40 | 1:53.65 | 1:54.57 | 1:56.01 | 7:31.61 | 4.4 |
3. | 99/2 | 321-London RC | Kelsey | 1:48.13 | 1:54.70 | 1:54.98 | 1:54.87 | 7:32.68 | 4.4 |
4. | 99/1 | 312-Dart-Totnes ARC | R Wilson | 1:51.13 | 1:53.20 | 1:54.83 | 1:53.71 | 7:32.87 | 4.4 |
5. | 99/6 | 315-Rob Roy BC | G B Blanchard | 1:49.91 | 1:55.15 | 1:59.04 | 2:00.90 | 7:45.00 | 4.3 |
6. | 99/5 | 320-London RC | Curran | 1:49.15 | 1:57.83 | 2:03.22 | 2:04.83 | 7:55.04 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 100/2 | 251-Surbiton High School BC | 1:52.52 | 2:01.46 | 2:06.34 | 2:05.94 | 8:06.25 | 4.1 | |
2. | 100/4 | 250-Marlow RC | 2:04.12 | 2:06.68 | 2:10.28 | 2:09.28 | 8:30.36 | 3.9 | |
3. | 100/3 | 252-Sir William Borlase S S | 2:04.75 | 2:09.04 | 2:08.85 | 2:08.68 | 8:31.32 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 101/3 | 248-The Windsor Boys School | 1:42.20 | 1:45.47 | 1:48.96 | 1:47.96 | 7:04.58 | 4.7 | |
2. | 101/4 | 241-Avon County RC | 1:43.16 | 1:49.12 | 1:52.30 | 1:48.20 | 7:12.78 | 4.6 | |
3. | 101/2 | 244-Molesey Schools Ra | 1:44.70 | 1:49.00 | 1:50.10 | 1:49.19 | 7:12.98 | 4.6 | |
4. | 101/5 | 242-Tiffin School BC A | 1:45.76 | 1:48.30 | 1:51.40 | 1:49.05 | 7:14.51 | 4.6 | |
5. | 101/1 | 240-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:47.24 | 1:52.02 | 1:53.47 | 1:54.78 | 7:27.51 | 4.5 | |
6. | 101/6 | 243-Tiffin School BC B | 1:48.53 | 1:55.83 | 1:57.42 | 1:56.57 | 7:38.34 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 102/3 | 188-Reading RC | 1:35.33 | 1:39.13 | 1:41.15 | 1:37.88 | 6:33.49 | 5.1 | |
2. | 102/5 | 197-Granta BC | 1:35.97 | 1:38.04 | 1:41.78 | 1:40.30 | 6:36.09 | 5.0 | |
3. | 102/4 | 192-Henley RC | 1:33.68 | 1:38.73 | 1:41.81 | 1:42.56 | 6:36.78 | 5.0 | |
4. | 102/2 | 189-Aberdeen University | 1:36.94 | 1:39.10 | 1:41.84 | 1:40.77 | 6:38.66 | 5.0 | |
5. | 102/1 | 195-Marlow RC | 1:39.40 | 1:39.66 | 1:41.74 | 1:39.14 | 6:39.93 | 5.0 | |
6. | 102/6 | 196-Poplar Blackwell & Dist | 1:38.70 | 1:42.47 | 1:48.31 | 1:49.15 | 6:58.62 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 103/4 | 138-Durham University BC | 1:33.98 | 1:37.92 | 1:40.65 | 1:39.61 | 6:32.16 | 5.1 | |
2. | 103/2 | 133-Thames RC A | 1:36.70 | 1:39.38 | 1:40.68 | 1:39.44 | 6:36.20 | 5.0 | |
3. | 103/3 | 136-Upper Thames RC | 1:35.66 | 1:39.19 | 1:42.69 | 1:39.44 | 6:36.98 | 5.0 | |
4. | 103/1 | 139-London RC | 1:41.68 | 1:38.30 | 1:42.97 | 1:39.33 | 6:42.29 | 5.0 | |
5. | 103/6 | 130-Star Club A | 1:40.04 | 1:41.03 | 1:41.23 | 1:40.29 | 6:42.59 | 5.0 | |
6. | 103/5 | 129-York City RC | 1:38.08 | 1:42.48 | 1:42.77 | 1:41.14 | 6:44.46 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 104/3 | 353-Upper Thames RC | 1:35.62 | 1:40.73 | 1:47.53 | 1:47.38 | 6:51.25 | 4.9 | |
2. | 104/2 | 355-London RC | 1:38.88 | 1:43.38 | 1:45.61 | 1:46.48 | 6:54.35 | 4.8 | |
3. | 104/4 | 354-Stourport BC | 1:42.12 | 1:50.15 | 1:53.60 | 1:53.66 | 7:19.54 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 105/2 | 211-Brisbane Boys Aus A | 1:30.82 | 1:34.09 | 1:34.64 | 1:34.66 | 6:14.21 | 5.3 | |
2. | 105/6 | 215-The Kings School Cheste | 1:30.22 | 1:34.30 | 1:36.05 | 1:36.51 | 6:17.08 | 5.3 | |
3. | 105/1 | 216-Upper Thames RC | 1:33.54 | 1:34.43 | 1:35.30 | 1:36.35 | 6:19.63 | 5.3 | |
4. | 105/3 | 212-Brisbane Boys Aus B | 1:31.44 | 1:34.92 | 1:38.26 | 1:36.19 | 6:20.80 | 5.3 | |
5. | 105/5 | 223-The Windsor Boys School | 1:32.48 | 1:34.51 | 1:37.25 | 1:38.01 | 6:22.25 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 106/2 | 97-Eton College BC | 1:30.52 | 1:34.94 | 1:37.67 | 1:35.02 | 6:18.15 | 5.3 | |
2. | 106/3 | 99-Abingdon School BC | 1:29.28 | 1:35.06 | 1:38.57 | 1:39.34 | 6:22.24 | 5.2 | |
3. | 106/4 | 98-Dulwich College BC | 1:35.51 | 1:35.81 | 1:37.39 | 1:36.95 | 6:25.65 | 5.2 | |
4. | 106/5 | 100-Pangbourne College BC | 1:34.63 | 1:34.85 | 1:37.76 | 1:38.60 | 6:25.83 | 5.2 | |
5. | 106/1 | 96-Radley College BC | 1:32.36 | 1:38.39 | 1:39.65 | 1:40.97 | 6:31.37 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 107/4 | 61-Eton College BC | 1:27.09 | 1:32.72 | 1:35.47 | 1:33.58 | 6:08.86 | 5.4 | |
2. | 107/1 | 59-St Pauls School BC | 1:32.77 | 1:32.59 | 1:36.23 | 1:31.39 | 6:12.98 | 5.4 | |
3. | 107/3 | 55-Kings Coll School Wimble | 1:28.55 | 1:35.07 | 1:35.97 | 1:34.88 | 6:14.47 | 5.3 | |
4. | 107/5 | 52-The Kings School Canterb | 1:30.05 | 1:35.97 | 1:34.41 | 1:34.36 | 6:14.78 | 5.3 | |
5. | 107/2 | 60-Radley College BC | 1:31.86 | 1:33.08 | 1:36.94 | 1:33.71 | 6:15.59 | 5.3 | |
6. | 107/6 | 68-University Of Bristol BC | 1:33.66 | 1:32.97 | 1:34.30 | 1:35.69 | 6:16.62 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 108/4 | 210-Reading/ULBC | 1:25.63 | 1:31.22 | 1:34.50 | 1:36.13 | 6:07.47 | 5.4 | |
2. | 108/2 | 207-Molesey BC | 1:28.66 | 1:31.70 | 1:34.02 | 1:34.55 | 6:08.94 | 5.4 | |
3. | 108/3 | 202-Tideway Scullers School | 1:27.59 | 1:35.03 | 1:34.33 | 1:33.53 | 6:10.48 | 5.4 | |
4. | 108/5 | 208-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:30.07 | 1:33.05 | 1:33.56 | 1:35.13 | 6:11.81 | 5.4 | |
5. | 108/1 | 209-Notts County Rowing Ass | 1:33.40 | 1:37.18 | 1:39.40 | 1:40.24 | 6:30.22 | 5.1 | |
6. | 108/6 | 205-Nottingham Trent Univer | 1:34.82 | 1:36.64 | 1:40.61 | 1:40.32 | 6:32.39 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 109/2 | 1-Leander Club | 1:22.35 | 1:24.85 | 1:27.72 | 1:27.75 | 5:42.67 | 5.8 | |
2. | 109/3 | 6-Cambridge University BC A | 1:25.51 | 1:24.46 | 1:26.62 | 1:28.37 | 5:44.96 | 5.8 | |
3. | 109/6 | 2-Oxford Brookes University | 1:25.16 | 1:25.58 | 1:28.19 | 1:27.93 | 5:46.86 | 5.8 | |
4. | 109/4 | 7-Cambridge University BC B | 1:26.89 | 1:28.00 | 1:31.31 | 1:30.80 | 5:57.00 | 5.6 | |
5. | 109/5 | 4-Molesey BC | 1:29.05 | 1:28.89 | 1:33.63 | 1:34.81 | 6:06.37 | 5.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 110/3 | 341-London RC | Lockyer | 1:48.83 | 1:50.23 | 1:54.37 | 1:53.79 | 7:27.21 | 4.5 |
2. | 110/2 | 332-Leander Club | L Carr | 1:52.91 | 1:51.27 | 1:54.02 | 1:52.07 | 7:30.27 | 4.4 |
3. | 110/5 | 333-St Georges College BC | B Thomas | 1:48.20 | 1:53.12 | 1:56.63 | 1:52.78 | 7:30.73 | 4.4 |
4. | 110/4 | 330-Maidstone Invicta RC | C Mollison | 1:49.33 | 1:54.35 | 1:56.23 | 1:52.67 | 7:32.58 | 4.4 |
5. | 110/1 | 325-Loughborough BC | N C Logan | 1:52.18 | 1:56.59 | 1:55.99 | 1:58.31 | 7:43.07 | 4.3 |
6. | 110/6 | 335-Newcastle University BC | E Gill | 1:51.25 | 1:55.56 | 1:58.99 | 1:57.99 | 7:43.78 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 111/2 | 363-Leander Club | D Currie | 1:43.88 | 1:44.97 | 1:51.09 | 1:55.22 | 7:15.16 | 4.6 |
2. | 111/5 | 359-Upper Thames RC | W P J Hoodless | 1:44.94 | 1:51.67 | 1:53.40 | 1:53.40 | 7:23.40 | 4.5 |
3. | 111/3 | 367-Kingston RC | D Genazzini | 1:48.39 | 1:50.72 | 1:53.48 | 1:56.45 | 7:29.03 | 4.5 |
4. | 111/1 | 371-London RC | McRae | 1:49.26 | 1:54.13 | 1:55.32 | 1:53.16 | 7:31.86 | 4.4 |
5. | 111/4 | 365-Tideway Scullers School | J Halliday | 1:44.44 | 1:56.35 | 1:58.56 | 1:57.65 | 7:37.00 | 4.4 |
6. | 111/6 | 369-Newark RC | A Langlands | 1:47.04 | 1:53.31 | 1:57.93 | 2:00.18 | 7:38.46 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 112/4 | 262-The Windsor Boys School | 1:40.92 | 1:48.69 | 1:51.73 | 1:50.38 | 7:11.73 | 4.6 | |
2. | 112/5 | 253-Kings Coll School Wimbl | 1:43.11 | 1:48.18 | 1:52.82 | 1:53.45 | 7:17.56 | 4.6 | |
3. | 112/3 | 255-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:44.25 | 1:50.70 | 1:53.87 | 1:50.57 | 7:19.39 | 4.6 | |
4. | 112/1 | 263-The Windsor Boys School | 1:47.49 | 1:52.19 | 1:55.41 | 1:53.75 | 7:28.84 | 4.5 | |
5. | 112/2 | 261-Claires Court School BC | 1:45.92 | 1:52.73 | 1:56.80 | 1:55.75 | 7:31.20 | 4.4 | |
6. | 112/6 | 254-Kings Coll School Wimbl | 1:49.02 | 1:57.94 | 1:59.95 | 2:01.79 | 7:48.70 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 113/4 | 237-Maidenhead RC | 1:44.97 | 1:52.37 | 1:55.49 | 1:53.61 | 7:26.44 | 4.5 | |
2. | 113/3 | 238-Upper Thames RC | 1:48.71 | 1:48.70 | 2:00.88 | 1:55.03 | 7:33.32 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 114/3 | 150-Kingston RC | 1:34.81 | 1:41.12 | 1:41.98 | 1:42.43 | 6:40.33 | 5.0 | |
2. | 114/2 | 148-University Of London BC | 1:33.95 | 1:42.33 | 1:43.27 | 1:41.56 | 6:41.11 | 5.0 | |
3. | 114/5 | 142-Reading University BC | 1:36.07 | 1:42.59 | 1:43.44 | 1:42.03 | 6:44.13 | 4.9 | |
4. | 114/4 | 144-Thames RC A | 1:41.54 | 1:39.72 | 1:41.92 | 1:42.11 | 6:45.30 | 4.9 | |
5. | 114/1 | 149-Newcastle University BC | 1:37.66 | 1:42.77 | 1:44.38 | 1:42.33 | 6:47.13 | 4.9 | |
6. | 114/6 | 147-Loughborough Students R | 1:41.11 | 1:42.65 | 1:45.16 | 1:44.95 | 6:53.86 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115/4 | 356-Nottingham BC | 1:40.75 | 1:49.69 | 1:53.53 | 1:54.43 | 7:18.40 | 4.6 | |
2. | 115/3 | 358-Newcastle University BC | 1:42.91 | 1:51.86 | 1:53.53 | 1:53.00 | 7:21.30 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 116/4 | 375-Tideway Scullers School | 1:38.85 | 1:48.19 | 1:51.28 | 1:49.80 | 7:08.11 | 4.7 | |
2. | 116/2 | 376-Marlow RC | 1:42.71 | 1:49.14 | 1:46.82 | 1:53.12 | 7:11.79 | 4.6 | |
3. | 116/3 | 377-Dulwich College BC | 1:47.54 | 1:48.38 | 1:59.67 | 1:54.71 | 7:30.30 | 4.4 | |
4. | 116/5 | 378-Staines BC | 1:44.36 | 1:51.46 | 1:46.94 | 2:12.05 | 7:34.80 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 117/3 | 295-King S Worcester/Marlow | 1:35.34 | 1:41.65 | 1:43.17 | 1:40.99 | 6:41.14 | 5.0 | |
2. | 117/2 | 293-Upper Thames RC | 1:36.91 | 1:43.69 | 1:43.15 | 1:46.76 | 6:50.51 | 4.9 | |
3. | 117/1 | 296-Minerva-Bath RC | 1:38.20 | 1:45.40 | 1:43.21 | 1:47.91 | 6:54.72 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118/3 | 105-Eton College BC A | 1:30.85 | 1:38.06 | 1:39.12 | 1:38.04 | 6:26.06 | 5.2 | |
2. | 118/2 | 108-Royal Shrewsbury School | 1:33.49 | 1:37.15 | 1:40.22 | 1:38.86 | 6:29.72 | 5.1 | |
3. | 118/4 | 103-Radley College BC A | 1:32.50 | 1:39.35 | 1:40.87 | 1:40.15 | 6:32.86 | 5.1 | |
4. | 118/1 | 102-Latymer Upper School BC | 1:35.34 | 1:40.10 | 1:40.44 | 1:40.26 | 6:36.14 | 5.0 | |
5. | 118/5 | 109-Westminster School BC | 1:37.44 | 1:40.75 | 1:40.38 | 1:41.45 | 6:40.02 | 5.0 | |
6. | 118/6 | 106-Eton College BC B | 1:40.17 | 1:41.60 | 1:44.54 | 1:44.58 | 6:50.88 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 119/3 | 374-St Edwards School BC | 1:39.35 | 1:44.45 | 1:46.59 | 1:54.20 | 7:04.59 | 4.7 | |
2. | 119/4 | 373-Walton RC | 1:42.36 | 1:46.91 | 1:51.04 | 1:53.95 | 7:14.26 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 120/3 | 89-Bedford Modern School BC | 1:30.34 | 1:34.15 | 1:35.49 | 1:36.12 | 6:16.10 | 5.3 | |
2. | 120/2 | 85-Westminster School BC | 1:32.59 | 1:33.67 | 1:35.87 | 1:35.62 | 6:17.75 | 5.3 | |
3. | 120/1 | 93-Canford School BC | 1:33.67 | 1:37.53 | 1:36.28 | 1:35.85 | 6:23.32 | 5.2 | |
4. | 120/4 | 83-Oundle School BC | 1:31.93 | 1:36.52 | 1:41.10 | 1:42.42 | 6:31.97 | 5.1 | |
120/5 | 90-Cheltenham College BC | 1:29.39 | NRO | NRO |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 121/4 | 154-Oxford Brookes/Oxford | 1:27.84 | 1:33.15 | 1:33.75 | 1:31.11 | 6:05.85 | 5.5 | |
2. | 121/3 | 165-Cambridge University BC | 1:28.49 | 1:31.52 | 1:33.02 | 1:32.99 | 6:06.02 | 5.5 | |
3. | 121/6 | 160-Molesey BC | 1:31.65 | 1:31.77 | 1:34.20 | 1:32.95 | 6:10.56 | 5.4 | |
4. | 121/1 | 159-University Of London BC | 1:29.06 | 1:33.20 | 1:35.98 | 1:32.40 | 6:10.64 | 5.4 | |
5. | 121/2 | 166-London RC A | 1:30.06 | 1:32.81 | 1:36.00 | 1:32.96 | 6:11.83 | 5.4 | |
6. | 121/5 | 164-Cambridge University BC | 1:33.62 | 1:33.45 | 1:36.93 | 1:35.51 | 6:19.51 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race/Lane | No. - Club/Organisation | Name | 1500M | 1000M | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 122/1 | 11-Henley RC | 1:25.16 | 1:29.15 | 1:29.78 | 1:28.93 | 5:53.01 | 5.7 | |
2. | 122/2 | 16-London RC A | 1:26.46 | 1:28.77 | 1:29.53 | 1:29.67 | 5:54.43 | 5.6 | |
3. | 122/4 | 15-Cambridge University BC | 1:24.57 | 1:31.47 | 1:29.64 | 1:30.36 | 5:56.04 | 5.6 | |
4. | 122/3 | 10-The 1829 BC | 1:25.76 | 1:30.81 | 1:30.61 | 1:29.83 | 5:57.01 | 5.6 | |
5. | 122/6 | 17-London RC B | 1:27.39 | 1:31.87 | 1:32.95 | 1:31.95 | 6:04.16 | 5.5 | |
6. | 122/5 | 8-Vesta RC | 1:28.07 | 1:34.25 | 1:32.44 | 1:35.95 | 6:10.71 | 5.4 |
Further information on the Regatta is available from
The Regatta Secretary.
For more information on MIKROTIME please
contact us, read more about us,
or take a look at our Home Page
Regatta Timing and Results © 1995/2004 MIKROTIME Sport Systems E&OE
Phone: +44 1895 625838 FAX: +44 1895 625848
Last revised: 20th June 2004