R1 | Youth | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 246B | Matthew Cable | Somerset Bike Centre | 3:06.00 | 1:44.79 | 1:44.79 |
2 | 2B | Jason Davies | Primal/Klein | 1:58.73 | 1:45.05 | 1:45.05 |
3 | 1B | Allister Basson | On A Bike | 1:45.76 | 1:45.58 | 1:45.58 |
4 | 259B | James Ryder | Stif | 1:49.50 | 1:48.83 | 1:48.83 |
5 | 248B | Russell Hurst | 1:52.63 | 1:49.32 | 1:49.32 | |
6 | 21B | Tim Brain | Giant | 1:53.03 | 1:50.21 | 1:50.21 |
7 | 25B | Simon Robinson | Somerset Bike Centre | 1:50.61 | 1:50.34 | 1:50.34 |
8 | 256B | Peter Drew | On A Bike | 1:53.55 | 1:50.71 | 1:50.71 |
9 | 243B | Jamie Faulkner | Bridge Garage | 1:53.02 | 1:50.95 | 1:50.95 |
10 | 14B | Robert Henson | T H Builders | 1:53.40 | 1:51.41 | 1:51.41 |
11 | 18A | William James | Red Kite Cycles | 1:51.51 | 1:52.43 | 1:51.51 |
12 | 23B | Jonathan Smith | Muddy Fox | 1:52.55 | 1:51.83 | 1:51.83 |
13 | 15B | Neil Harris | Wildside | 1:57.46 | 1:51.96 | 1:51.96 |
14 | 9B | Brad Palmer | 1:54.77 | 1:52.43 | 1:52.43 | |
15 | 247B | Steven Atkins | Westbury Cycles | 1:54.66 | 1:53.22 | 1:53.22 |
16 | 22B | Sam Henderson | Bigfoot Flowers | 1:54.27 | 1:53.76 | 1:53.76 |
17 | 7A | Christian Sellars | 1:53.82 | 1:53.86 | 1:53.82 | |
18 | 254B | Rhys Holtham | Gwent Cycles | Retired | 1:53.87 | 1:53.87 |
19 | 11B | Simon Hemmingway | County Psychos | 2:00.42 | 1:53.92 | 1:53.92 |
20 | 12B | Rhys Williams | Cwmcarn Paragons | 1:55.69 | 1:54.01 | 1:54.01 |
21 | 257B | Rob Bartlett | Retired | 1:54.97 | 1:54.97 | |
22 | 245B | Robert Francis | Team Sensible | 1:56.58 | 1:55.00 | 1:55.00 |
23 | 29B | Robin Weaver | Bigfoot Flowers | 1:57.76 | 1:55.22 | 1:55.22 |
24 | 241B | Rob Marshall | Bigfoot Flowers | 2:04.63 | 1:55.53 | 1:55.53 |
25 | 26B | Dave George | Bigfoot Flowers | 1:55.98 | 1:55.70 | 1:55.70 |
26 | 17B | Greg Pickles | Cycology | 1:59.08 | 1:55.91 | 1:55.91 |
27 | 253A | Philip Hoare | 1:56.94 | 1:57.82 | 1:56.94 | |
28 | 251B | Will Howard | 1:58.25 | 1:57.69 | 1:57.69 | |
29 | 16A | Thomas Donhou | Norvic MBC | 1:57.71 | Scratch | 1:57.71 |
30 | 24B | Karl Martinson | Data Services | 2:02.74 | 1:57.76 | 1:57.76 |
31 | 6B | Lee Cordrey | Pedalhounds | 2:08.43 | 1:58.21 | 1:58.21 |
32 | 244A | Oliver Till | Somerset Bike Centre | 1:58.25 | 2:06.40 | 1:58.25 |
33 | 249B | Kevin James | DRR | 1:59.34 | 1:59.10 | 1:59.10 |
34 | 252A | Tom Robinson | Bigfoot Flowers | 1:59.17 | 2:02.55 | 1:59.17 |
35 | 27B | Thomas Caulfield | 2:02.35 | 1:59.19 | 1:59.19 | |
36 | 258B | Philip Shrimpton | 2:03.54 | 1:59.57 | 1:59.57 | |
37 | 250A | Mike Smith | Skid Marks | 1:59.59 | 2:01.41 | 1:59.59 |
38 | 13B | Chris Radband | Bob | 2:03.00 | 1:59.67 | 1:59.67 |
39 | 242B | Tom Cornwell | Team Sensible | 2:01.85 | 1:59.69 | 1:59.69 |
40 | 260A | Jonathan Squier | 2:01.70 | 2:02.62 | 2:01.70 | |
41 | 4B | Lee Kruba | Red Kite Cycles | 2:07.47 | 2:03.75 | 2:03.75 |
42 | 30A | Oliver Wilton | 2:05.14 | 2:05.30 | 2:05.14 | |
43 | 19A | Nick James | Red Kite Cycles | 2:07.30 | 2:13.11 | 2:07.30 |
44 | 20B | Chris Brain | 2:18.40 | 2:07.44 | 2:07.44 | |
45 | 3B | Gary Kruba | Red Kite Cycles | 2:14.65 | 2:12.45 | 2:12.45 |
46 | 8A | Samuel Floyd | 2:16.90 | Retired | 2:16.90 | |
47 | 255B | Daniel B-Slinn | QAD Racing | 2:18.50 | 2:17.61 | 2:17.61 |
48 | 28B | Timothy Kemp | 2:22.82 | 2:19.22 | 2:19.22 |
R2 | Junior | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 282B | Marcus Scott | Bike Bothy | 1:49.00 | 1:41.45 | 1:41.45 |
2 | 36B | Gareth Hopkins | Mudock | 1:47.89 | 1:42.63 | 1:42.63 |
3 | 60B | David Richardson | Maclaines Cycout | Retired | 1:44.58 | 1:44.58 |
4 | 40B | Neil Prentice | Bolton MTB | 1:48.03 | 1:44.66 | 1:44.66 |
5 | 37B | Greg Wylie | 1:47.85 | 1:45.12 | 1:45.12 | |
6 | 45B | Andrew Kempton | BMB/Giant | 1:48.09 | 1:45.22 | 1:45.22 |
7 | 56B | Oliver Wiltshire | Faringdon Cycles | 1:45.91 | 1:45.61 | 1:45.61 |
8 | 41B | Simon Pearce | Giant/Use | 1:47.36 | 1:46.42 | 1:46.42 |
9 | 58B | Joe Finney | Westbury Cycles | 1:48.50 | 1:46.51 | 1:46.51 |
10 | 51A | Chris McCallion | Somerset Bike Centre | 1:47.25 | 1:49.10 | 1:47.25 |
11 | 50B | Gavin Buxton | VC Norwich | 1:49.96 | 1:47.70 | 1:47.70 |
12 | 59B | Ben Bolton | 2:18.03 | 1:47.74 | 1:47.74 | |
13 | 32B | Mark Oashott | 2:57.13 | 1:47.81 | 1:47.81 | |
14 | 48B | Luke Hollom | 2:06.77 | 1:48.45 | 1:48.45 | |
15 | 52B | Matt Watterson | Wildside | 1:50.53 | 1:48.98 | 1:48.98 |
16 | 281B | Mark MacKenzie | Bikesport | 1:52.43 | 1:49.48 | 1:49.48 |
17 | 283A | Duncan Ibbs | 1:50.59 | 2:00.35 | 1:50.59 | |
18 | 43B | Lewis Turner | Porc | 1:54.62 | 1:52.52 | 1:52.52 |
19 | 42B | Ross Dupuy | 1:55.41 | 1:52.81 | 1:52.81 | |
20 | 46B | Jonathan Leggett | Ant Hill Mob | 1:54.14 | 1:52.86 | 1:52.86 |
21 | 55A | Ross Tricker | Team Cranx | 1:53.57 | 1:55.59 | 1:53.57 |
22 | 53A | Philip Hall | Somerset Bike Centre | 1:55.53 | 1:56.29 | 1:55.53 |
23 | 57B | Glyn Pearce | 1:58.94 | 1:57.04 | 1:57.04 | |
24 | 49A | Sam Filburn | Team Hardass | 1:57.05 | Retired | 1:57.05 |
25 | 35A | Edward Preston | 1:59.11 | 2:03.11 | 1:59.11 | |
26 | 54B | Tom Downes | 2:08.37 | 2:03.60 | 2:03.60 | |
27 | 33A | David Ebden | Heathrow Sharks | 2:18.64 | Scratch | 2:18.64 |
R3 | Master | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84B | Woody Hole | Hope Technology | 1:44.25 | 1:40.48 | 1:40.48 |
2 | 261B | Keith Wilson | Heales Cycles | 1:42.48 | 1:42.43 | 1:42.43 |
3 | 278B | Martin Smith | Leisure Lakes | 1:43.40 | 1:42.71 | 1:42.71 |
4 | 80B | Mick Extance | Shocktech | 1:45.27 | 1:43.16 | 1:43.16 |
5 | 83B | Andy Bostock | Animal | 1:46.53 | 1:43.96 | 1:43.96 |
6 | 95B | Nibs Kellett | Woftam | 1:45.37 | 1:44.24 | 1:44.24 |
7 | 68B | Chris Brown | 1:47.13 | 1:45.68 | 1:45.68 | |
8 | 269A | Chris Porter | MBI | 1:45.99 | 1:48.75 | 1:45.99 |
9 | 85B | Keith Simpson | MBR | 1:50.17 | 1:46.64 | 1:46.64 |
10 | 79A | Chris Hodgkinson | Team Bike Shack | 1:47.00 | 1:47.11 | 1:47.00 |
11 | 94B | Roger Johns | Team PB | 1:49.04 | 1:47.34 | 1:47.34 |
12 | 90A | Iain Mansell | Team Sensible | 1:47.36 | 3:01.80 | 1:47.36 |
13 | 277B | Phil Baskerville | PTS/Hot Chilli | 1:56.86 | 1:47.85 | 1:47.85 |
14 | 87B | Dave Worledge | Kona/Arun Cycles | 1:55.74 | 1:48.65 | 1:48.65 |
15 | 96B | Michael Tomkinson | 1:49.01 | 1:48.67 | 1:48.67 | |
16 | 77B | Andy Hart | Walton Cycles | 1:52.74 | 1:48.74 | 1:48.74 |
17 | 61B | Ian Hutchinson | Pedalhounds | Scratch | 1:49.53 | 1:49.53 |
18 | 75B | Andy Barnwell | 1:50.80 | 1:49.70 | 1:49.70 | |
19 | 62B | Kevin Baines | Team Roost | 1:52.71 | 1:50.13 | 1:50.13 |
20 | 67B | Paul Jacobs | Retired | 1:51.16 | 1:51.16 | |
21 | 93B | Brain Cake | Team PB | 2:51.97 | 1:51.37 | 1:51.37 |
22 | 274B | David Mann | 1:55.73 | 1:51.92 | 1:51.92 | |
23 | 71B | Mark Neal | 1:54.47 | 1:52.89 | 1:52.89 | |
24 | 268B | Mark Chapman | Bigfoot/Flowers | 1:54.52 | 1:53.24 | 1:53.24 |
25 | 72B | Marcus Tett | Handlebar Hound | 1:55.26 | 1:53.30 | 1:53.30 |
26 | 263B | Matt Hending | Clayton Cars | 1:54.99 | 1:53.62 | 1:53.62 |
27 | 275B | Wayne Parker | Scott Cycles | 2:04.03 | 1:53.68 | 1:53.68 |
28 | 266A | Philip Swift | 1:53.98 | 1:54.00 | 1:53.98 | |
29 | 272B | Pip Sowden | Clayton Cars | 1:55.82 | 1:54.29 | 1:54.29 |
30 | 262B | John Goodsir | Clayton Cars | 1:55.55 | 1:54.32 | 1:54.32 |
31 | 65B | Ian Hicks | Heathrow Sharks | 1:58.35 | 1:55.76 | 1:55.76 |
32 | 64B | Sean Warwick | 2:01.61 | 1:55.77 | 1:55.77 | |
33 | 66B | John Goble | 2:04.58 | 1:56.18 | 1:56.18 | |
34 | 74B | Steve Finnemore | 2:07.94 | 1:56.32 | 1:56.32 | |
35 | 276A | Steven Parr | 1:56.39 | 2:01.15 | 1:56.39 | |
36 | 92A | Mark Westcott | 1:57.10 | 1:57.17 | 1:57.10 | |
37 | 267B | Colin B-Slinn | QAD Racing | 2:03.63 | 2:02.94 | 2:02.94 |
38 | 63A | Mike Dewey | 2:03.94 | 2:04.06 | 2:03.94 | |
39 | 69A | Ben Holland | Sausage Racing | 2:04.69 | Scratch | 2:04.69 |
40 | 70A | Eddy Broadbent | Cheddar Racing | 2:07.80 | 2:08.28 | 2:07.80 |
41 | 76A | Dave Wartnaby | Somerset Bike Centre | 2:11.50 | Retired | 2:11.50 |
R4 | Ladies | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 108A | Anja Rees Jones | Mercedes/Marin | 1:54.67 | 2:05.77 | 1:54.67 |
2 | 106B | Rachael Speed | Kona/Bolle/RST/USE | 1:56.60 | 1:54.70 | 1:54.70 |
3 | 102B | Jane McLaren | Giant UK | 2:00.56 | 1:57.04 | 1:57.04 |
4 | 103B | Clare Domoney | B-Wear/Kona | 2:04.41 | 1:59.62 | 1:59.62 |
5 | 107B | Jayne Marshall | Giant UK | 2:04.22 | 2:00.81 | 2:00.81 |
6 | 105B | Abie Smith | Team Yellow Jersey | 2:12.09 | 2:07.49 | 2:07.49 |
7 | 101B | Lindsey Edwards | 2:12.53 | 2:09.50 | 2:09.50 | |
8 | 104B | Beatrice Bowen | Brixton Cycles | 2:42.44 | 2:28.49 | 2:28.49 |
R5 | Senior | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 174B | Stefan Gleed | Pace Racing | 1:39.61 | 1:37.41 | 1:37.41 |
2 | 223B | Tom Edwards | MBUK/Nike | 1:41.14 | 1:39.52 | 1:39.52 |
3 | 222B | Matt Farmer | Team Raleigh | 1:40.01 | 1:39.98 | 1:39.98 |
4 | 155B | Aidan Bishop | Team Roost | 1:44.01 | 1:40.15 | 1:40.15 |
5 | 225B | Nigel Page | Ride On | 1:40.77 | 1:40.21 | 1:40.21 |
6 | 221A | Ian Jones | Giant | 1:40.38 | 1:44.52 | 1:40.38 |
7 | 226B | Jonny Matthews | Nottingham Uni | 1:41.76 | 1:40.54 | 1:40.54 |
8 | 154B | Nigel See | Fab Foes | 1:53.02 | 1:40.63 | 1:40.63 |
9 | 199B | Mark Davis | Team Roost | 1:41.68 | 1:40.66 | 1:40.66 |
10 | 157A | Richard Warner | MBUK/Nike | 1:40.76 | 1:40.77 | 1:40.76 |
11 | 119B | Dave Hemming | Marin Mercedes | 1:41.75 | 1:40.92 | 1:40.92 |
12 | 160A | John Claeys | Scott Belgium | 1:41.15 | 1:42.76 | 1:41.15 |
13 | 132B | Tim Williams | Team BMB Giant | 1:42.79 | 1:41.16 | 1:41.16 |
14 | 224B | Patrick Morewood | Evans Cycles | 1:43.25 | 1:41.19 | 1:41.19 |
15 | 230B | Chris Spencer | Scott UK | 1:51.80 | 1:41.39 | 1:41.39 |
16 | 181A | Lewis King | 1:41.40 | Retired | 1:41.40 | |
17 | 121B | David Armstrong | Team Bmb Giant | 1:42.08 | 1:41.47 | 1:41.47 |
18 | 159B | John Vermeulen | Nicolai Belgium | 1:42.96 | 1:41.52 | 1:41.52 |
19 | 170B | Niek Lingier | Nicolai Belgium | 1:45.15 | 1:41.74 | 1:41.74 |
20 | 236B | Stuart Hughes | Primal Klein | 1:42.26 | 1:41.91 | 1:41.91 |
21 | 138A | Peter Harris | Team BMB/Giant | 1:42.39 | 1:43.81 | 1:42.39 |
22 | 115A | Ollie Thomas | Yeti UK | 1:42.47 | Retired | 1:42.47 |
23 | 218B | Andy Barron | Pts/Hot Chilli | 1:43.25 | 1:42.73 | 1:42.73 |
24 | 161B | Andrew Titley | MBUK/Nike | 1:45.08 | 1:42.95 | 1:42.95 |
25 | 184B | Matt Evans | 1:47.65 | 1:43.78 | 1:43.78 | |
26 | 217B | Russell Dunkley | Westbury Cycles | 1:45.24 | 1:44.48 | 1:44.48 |
27 | 220A | Antony Oats | 1:44.69 | 1:45.68 | 1:44.69 | |
28 | 192B | Martin Newman | Marshall Cycles | 1:46.63 | 1:44.71 | 1:44.71 |
29 | 116B | Richard Guppy | Mid Shrop Wheelers | 1:45.91 | 1:44.73 | 1:44.73 |
30 | 210A | Darren Wainwight | 1:45.12 | 1:47.31 | 1:45.12 | |
31 | 118B | Cheeze Pete Lawrie | Pro Flex UK | 1:46.97 | 1:45.19 | 1:45.19 |
32 | 153B | Richard Simpson | Team Giant | 1:45.46 | 1:45.20 | 1:45.20 |
33 | 219B | Daniel Milner | Bike Park/ Raleigh | 1:52.55 | 1:45.45 | 1:45.45 |
34 | 227A | Giles Austing | 1:45.53 | 1:47.61 | 1:45.53 | |
35 | 201B | Mark Goldsmith | Jump Racing | 1:48.00 | 1:46.16 | 1:46.16 |
36 | 197B | James Ward | Corridori | 1:48.10 | 1:46.38 | 1:46.38 |
37 | 198A | Ben Davies | Corridori | 1:46.52 | 1:50.74 | 1:46.52 |
38 | 190B | James Roberts | Northwest MTB | 1:50.43 | 1:46.82 | 1:46.82 |
39 | 215A | Simon How | Farringdon Cycles | 1:47.15 | 2:30.33 | 1:47.15 |
40 | 158A | Paul Way | 1:47.27 | 1:48.34 | 1:47.27 | |
41 | 182B | Richard Domoney | 1:51.55 | 1:47.29 | 1:47.29 | |
42 | 216B | Robin Hall | Farringdon Cycles | 1:47.69 | 1:47.48 | 1:47.48 |
43 | 189A | Simon Jones | Fowlers Motor Cycles | 1:47.57 | 1:49.50 | 1:47.57 |
44 | 178B | Dave Knight | Tagnut Racing | 2:17.05 | 1:48.05 | 1:48.05 |
45 | 145A | Matt Hughes | Bigfoot Flowers | 1:48.48 | Retired | 1:48.48 |
46 | 142A | Paul Woods | Pro Moto | 1:48.84 | 1:49.22 | 1:48.84 |
47 | 163A | Chris Leggett | Ant Hill Mob | 1:48.87 | 1:53.44 | 1:48.87 |
48 | 228B | Stuart Bowler | KG Bikes | 1:50.73 | 1:49.07 | 1:49.07 |
49 | 166A | Danny Lewington | The Cycle Shop | 1:49.23 | 1:54.96 | 1:49.23 |
50 | 150A | Andy Holmes | Cycology | 1:49.54 | 1:54.05 | 1:49.54 |
51 | 135B | Duncan Jamieson | 2:17.24 | 1:49.82 | 1:49.82 | |
52 | 200B | Stuart Leicester | Jump Racing | 1:52.58 | 1:49.85 | 1:49.85 |
53 | 147B | Mark Tomlinson | 1:52.09 | 1:50.08 | 1:50.08 | |
54 | 238B | Jim Buchanan | Longmynd Cycles | 1:59.36 | 1:50.16 | 1:50.16 |
55 | 194B | Harvey James | Walton Cycles | 1:57.21 | 1:50.34 | 1:50.34 |
56 | 152A | Bryn Llewelyn Price | Cycology | 1:50.36 | 1:53.50 | 1:50.36 |
57 | 229A | Chris Headley | 1:50.38 | 1:50.42 | 1:50.38 | |
58 | 186B | Mark Gillingham | 1:51.81 | 1:50.48 | 1:50.48 | |
59 | 206B | A Shakespeare | 1:51.09 | 1:50.90 | 1:50.90 | |
60 | 162B | Matt Leggett | Ant Hill Mob | 2:38.81 | 1:51.05 | 1:51.05 |
61 | 122B | A W Coventry | Truro Cycles | 1:53.83 | 1:51.35 | 1:51.35 |
62 | 214B | Ian Hussey | 1:59.15 | 1:51.39 | 1:51.39 | |
63 | 177A | Mark Amos | Tagnut Racing | 1:51.46 | 1:57.97 | 1:51.46 |
64 | 117A | Richard Allaway | 1:51.47 | 1:55.10 | 1:51.47 | |
65 | 129B | Ben Cox | Muddy Fox | 1:53.30 | 1:52.04 | 1:52.04 |
66 | 191B | Richard Batchelor | 1:59.83 | 1:52.93 | 1:52.93 | |
67 | 143B | Roy Binks | Pro Moto | 1:57.74 | 1:52.95 | 1:52.95 |
68 | 167A | Ben Hargraves | 1:52.98 | 1:57.61 | 1:52.98 | |
69 | 211B | Justin Heavens | 1:55.27 | 1:53.20 | 1:53.20 | |
70 | 209A | Martin Owen | 1:53.34 | 1:53.79 | 1:53.34 | |
71 | 183B | Andrew Jackson | 2:02.90 | 1:53.60 | 1:53.60 | |
72 | 148B | Tony Wiggins | 1:55.61 | 1:53.69 | 1:53.69 | |
73 | 195B | Matt Grey | Porc/Team Megabike | 1:54.55 | 1:54.10 | 1:54.10 |
74 | 165A | David Whild | Xtreme | 1:54.24 | 2:04.73 | 1:54.24 |
75 | 193B | Lee Saunders | Cycology | Retired | 1:55.12 | 1:55.12 |
76 | 202B | Mark Wedgbury | 2:07.92 | 1:55.17 | 1:55.17 | |
77 | 176B | Mark Peacey | Tagnut Racing | 1:59.24 | 1:55.30 | 1:55.30 |
78 | 175B | Daniel Williams | Tagnut Racing | 1:58.77 | 1:55.47 | 1:55.47 |
79 | 139A | Tony Rees | Reg Braddick Cycles | 1:55.66 | 1:57.18 | 1:55.66 |
80 | 169B | James Lewington | The Cycle Shop | Retired | 1:55.98 | 1:55.98 |
81 | 131B | Warren Stainer | H&W Racing | 2:08.33 | 1:56.32 | 1:56.32 |
82 | 207A | Tony Hillman | 1:56.51 | 2:02.36 | 1:56.51 | |
83 | 130B | James Greenwood | Team Cyclogical | 1:57.62 | 1:56.66 | 1:56.66 |
84 | 144A | Simon Bickford | 1:56.90 | 2:12.11 | 1:56.90 | |
85 | 123B | Ben Williams | Pearce Cycles | Retired | 1:57.54 | 1:57.54 |
86 | 234B | Daniel Richards | 2:05.18 | 1:58.92 | 1:58.92 | |
87 | 173B | Ian Butcher | 2:00.09 | 1:58.99 | 1:58.99 | |
88 | 146A | Paul Tomlinson | 1:59.00 | 1:59.38 | 1:59.00 | |
89 | 149B | Gary Clark | Retired | 1:59.22 | 1:59.22 | |
90 | 185B | Jason Richards | 2:02.43 | 2:00.02 | 2:00.02 | |
91 | 180B | Jon Hillary | 2:01.15 | 2:00.18 | 2:00.18 | |
92 | 151A | Paul Peacock | Cycology | 2:00.21 | Retired | 2:00.21 |
93 | 168A | Ian Hopkins | 2:00.86 | 2:00.93 | 2:00.86 | |
94 | 128B | Chris Furlong | Porc | 2:04.82 | 2:01.44 | 2:01.44 |
95 | 134A | Jon Brabbs | 2:04.00 | 2:04.94 | 2:04.00 | |
96 | 164A | Adrian Powell | Ant Hill Mob | 2:04.19 | 2:04.38 | 2:04.19 |
97 | 137B | Kieron Bacon | 2:06.54 | 2:05.21 | 2:05.21 | |
98 | 156B | Nathan Furnell | Tagnut Racing | 2:06.47 | 2:05.67 | 2:05.67 |
99 | 212B | Matt Kay | 2:13.73 | 2:05.84 | 2:05.84 | |
100 | 136B | Anthony Jones | 2:09.19 | 2:05.94 | 2:05.94 | |
101 | 120A | Alan Vidow | 2:06.13 | Scratch | 2:06.13 | |
102 | 239A | Tim Morris | 2:07.03 | 2:33.44 | 2:07.03 | |
103 | 126A | Warren Gillespie | Richardson Cycles | 2:15.86 | Scratch | 2:15.86 |
133A | Nick Smith | Retired | Scratch | |||
205A | Anthony Cullen | Retired | Scratch |